Ranking 2/2021Schneider Roxana (826.11.582.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.05.2021JIC U12G LAMumenthaler Yana6.171R31:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Freyholdt Carla4.120R50:6 0:6N
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Risi Elina1.255R76:0 6:1S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioIvankovic Petra3.624R52:6 4:6N
X18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioMüller Valerie2.893R65:7 4:6N
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGantenbein Lara Xenia5.616R40:6 0:6N
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIglesias Lucia1.394R86:0 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMoor Eléa4.083R50:6 1:6N
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMüller Valerie2.893R67:5 6:3S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerera Jill2.188R76:2 6:4S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamu Stella3.306R66:7 1:6N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBalsiger Lisha4.189R51:4 2:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupGubler Dana1.771R74:1 4:2S
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBernet Amy2.278R64:1 4:0S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undHiltebrand Sinja2.785R64:6 7:6 10:8S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undRisi Elina1.255R76:0 6:1S
X22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSzczepanik Inga2.623R61:6 0:3Z
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaDa Silva Lara3.958R50:6 4:6N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGrüniger Sarina3.734R61:6 0:6N
19.09.2021130960 Trophy-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaiGrüniger Sarina3.734R61:6 1:6N
X19.09.2021130960 Trophy-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaiLindberg Nadia3.282R63:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.05.2021JIC U12G LAMumenthaler Yana6.171R31:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerera Jill2.188R76:2 6:4S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamu Stella3.306R66:7 1:6N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBalsiger Lisha4.189R51:4 2:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupGubler Dana1.771R74:1 4:2S
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBernet Amy2.278R64:1 4:0S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undHiltebrand Sinja2.785R64:6 7:6 10:8S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undRisi Elina1.255R76:0 6:1S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSzczepanik Inga2.623R61:6 0:3Z
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaDa Silva Lara3.958R50:6 4:6N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGrüniger Sarina3.734R61:6 0:6N
19.09.2021130960 Trophy-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaiGrüniger Sarina3.734R61:6 1:6N
19.09.2021130960 Trophy-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaiLindberg Nadia3.282R63:6 1:6N
24.10.2021131295 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progDesboeufs Flora2.477R60:6 1:6N
14.11.2021132685 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupFrauchiger Olivia2.754R60:6 7:5 7:10N
14.11.2021132685 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupHoxhaj Lea4.100R5W
28.11.2021132697 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupSavrasova Anna3.601R51:6 1:6N
28.11.2021132697 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupStreun Sydney2.302R60:6 6:4 10:7S
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterDa Silva Lara3.958R52:6 2:6N
22.01.2022132665 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Overby Augusta Robson3.213R63:6 1:6N
22.01.2022132665 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Lindberg Nadia3.282R64:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.05.2021JIC U12G LARoxana Schneider
Lucinda Calonder
Yana Mumenthaler
Lara Bachmann
0:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8