Ranking 1/2019Fluri Mateo (349.08.360.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHasas Arian5.129R53:6 3:6N
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R46:1 6:1S
22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieManger Luis Vincent3.652R67:6 5:7 11:9S
22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:2 6:2S
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Weber Nicholas5.752R43:6 1:6N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Gyalistras Julian5.061R46:2 2:6 10:5S
10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERGabriel Leon5.943R45:7 0:6N
X20.05.2018112871 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Belic Ognjen4.475R55:7 0:6N
W20.05.2018112871 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Djordjevic Filip4.232R5
03.06.2018113094 MKTA Tour JIC Vorbereitungsturnier (1 Tag)Hediger Ilan5.323R42:6 2:6N
03.06.2018113094 MKTA Tour JIC Vorbereitungsturnier (1 Tag)Venizelos Ilias4.223R54:4W
03.06.2018113094 MKTA Tour JIC Vorbereitungsturnier (1 Tag)Bozic Alexandar3.704R56:0 4:6 10:6S
X10.06.2018112989 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourAmiet Simon4.606R54:6 4:6N
17.06.2018113161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredLovric Ante2.897R76:0 6:1S
17.06.2018113161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredIezzoni Antonio4.546R56:4 6:3S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCastelnuovo Yannick5.805R42:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBolliger Marco5.975R42:6 0:6N
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Dozic Marko2.896R66:0 6:0S
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Sommer Nico4.133R56:2 6:1S
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Mangei Marius3.743R66:2 6:4S
X05.08.2018113524 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredHueskes Tilo4.927R43:6 4:6N
05.08.2018113524 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredLüthi Yannick3.754R56:3 7:5S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Ulrich Nicolas6.307R30:6 0:6N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Rao Daniyal4.700R56:4 6:4S
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrBoulnoix Noé6.144R35:7 1:6N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrLovric Ante2.897R76:1 6:0S
X31.08.2018111640 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R67:5 4:6 2:6N
02.09.2018113523 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredParanitharan Ragul6.056R31:6 1:6N
W02.09.2018113523 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGilgen Elia2.980R6
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooAlbiez Linus3.572R66:1 6:0S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooMangei Marius3.743R66:2 6:2S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooDozic Marko2.896R66:0 6:1S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Messmer Felix5.967R31:6 1:6N
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Acimovic Aleksej4.952R46:3 6:4S
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredUlrich Nicolas6.307R33:6 0:6N
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredMarbach Colin3.438R66:2 6:4S
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredDiemer Laurenz3.147R66:2 6:2S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLupo Alexandru4.830R47:5 5:7 7:6S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBernhard Nai-Thim3.199R66:0 6:1S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHasas Arian5.129R56:4 0:6 6:7N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDina Ehad4.551R56:2 6:3S
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWieland Luc6.757R31:6 3:6N
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:3 6:3S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDelay Elliot4.667R53:6 6:2 7:6S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLupo Alexandru4.830R46:0 7:5S
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZParoubek Janis5.592R44:6 4:6N
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZDocourt Thomas3.660R66:2 6:4S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunAghanya Benjamin5.429R43:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMuratori Gabriele5.002R45:7 7:5 10:7S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHueskes Tilo4.927R47:6 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterVincent Antonin5.217R42:6 6:1 6:7N
Z15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPouwer Joshua4.316R5
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTheler Julian7.610R24:6 2:6N
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenHofstetter Hadrien4.912R46:4 6:3S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.490R36:4 2:6 8:10N
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDedial Dominic4.334R56:4 6:4S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSelo Baran6.590R32:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTandeter Frederik6.490R30:6 1:6N
W27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSelo Baran6.590R3
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:2 6:0S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro5.157R45:7 4:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Andrew2.955R66:2 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Furrer Immanuel2.958R66:2 6:2S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBernet Henry6.467R33:6 5:7N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarbach Colin3.438R66:3 6:2S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGabriel Leon5.943R45:7 3:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ICristea Titus4.144R56:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGirardi Gabriel3.630R66:2 6:2S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFurrer Leon3.124R66:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGyalistras Julian5.061R44:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LTschanz Raphael4.228R57:6 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LHeiniger Yanick4.730R53:6 2:6N
30.05.2019IC 2LSiffert Reto3.138R62:6 6:7N
10.06.2019IC 2LKüry Raphael1.881R76:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLupo Alexandru4.830R47:5 5:7 7:6S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBernhard Nai-Thim3.199R66:0 6:1S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHasas Arian5.129R56:4 0:6 6:7N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDina Ehad4.551R56:2 6:3S
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWieland Luc6.757R31:6 3:6N
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:3 6:3S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDelay Elliot4.667R53:6 6:2 7:6S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLupo Alexandru4.830R46:0 7:5S
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZParoubek Janis5.592R44:6 4:6N
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZDocourt Thomas3.660R66:2 6:4S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunAghanya Benjamin5.429R43:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMuratori Gabriele5.002R45:7 7:5 10:7S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHueskes Tilo4.927R47:6 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterVincent Antonin5.217R42:6 6:1 6:7N
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPouwer Joshua4.316R5Z
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenTheler Julian7.610R24:6 2:6N
06.01.2019116350 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenHofstetter Hadrien4.912R46:4 6:3S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.490R36:4 2:6 8:10N
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDedial Dominic4.334R56:4 6:4S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSelo Baran6.590R32:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTandeter Frederik6.490R30:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSelo Baran6.590R3W
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:2 6:0S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro5.157R45:7 4:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Andrew2.955R66:2 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Furrer Immanuel2.958R66:2 6:2S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBernet Henry6.467R33:6 5:7N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarbach Colin3.438R66:3 6:2S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGabriel Leon5.943R45:7 3:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ICristea Titus4.144R56:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGirardi Gabriel3.630R66:2 6:2S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFurrer Leon3.124R66:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGyalistras Julian5.061R44:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pZanetti Tommaso4.769R53:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGregori Tinley4.121R55:7 6:3 7:6S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHuber Enea Raphael4.114R56:4 6:3S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituHasenöhrl Julius5.434R41:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituPouwer Joshua4.316R56:1 6:1S
26.05.2019118951 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHasenöhrl Julius5.434R41:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118951 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseAcimovic Aleksej4.952R47:5 6:1S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAussat Edward5.455R42:6 1:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCarron Jules4.489R56:4 6:4S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouUrago Davide3.665R56:1 6:3S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:1 6:1S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBernet Henry6.467R31:6 3:6N
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCarron Jules4.489R56:2 5:7 6:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGunzinger Thomas6.438R34:6 4:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRivier Hadrien3.826R56:1 6:0S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Philip6.626R30:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchaad Thibaud4.794R47:5 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIezzoni Antonio4.546R56:1 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEggli Nevio4.355R56:0 7:5S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Hunziker Alessandro5.103R44:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LMateo Fluri
Juan Bello
Michael Weyeneth
Raphael Tschanz
3:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LMateo Fluri
Marco Lewis Smith
Tobias Affolter
Flavio Milan
3:6 3:6N
30.05.2019IC 2LMateo Fluri
Marco Lewis Smith
Daniel Buffat
Reto Siffert
6:0 2:6 10:5S
10.06.2019IC 2LGiuliano Muccia
Mateo Fluri
Pasquale Nuzzo
Raphael Küry
6:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Alessandro Hunziker
Mateo Fluri
Neil Saxer
Marc A. Schärer
4:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8