Ranking 1/2019Massalsky Victoria (635.07.525.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaIvanovic Teodora3.793R50:6 2:6N
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaBecker Lena2.026R76:3 6:0S
X21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingSantucci Maxima3.096R64:6 3:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingBecker Lena2.026R76:1 6:1S
X27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenIvanovic Iva3.625R54:6 6:3 6:10N
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenSeyffarth Noemi3.005R66:2 6:3S
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Leuenberger Noemi0.414R96:1 6:1S
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Popovic Lea2.230R76:4 6:3S
10.06.2018111780 TennisFun4YouWieland Mia3.947R51:6 2:6N
10.06.2018111780 TennisFun4YouBöni Vanessa3.529R66:2 6:1S
10.06.2018111780 TennisFun4YouDobazas Konstantina2.727R66:1 6:3S
X01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeSeyffarth Noemi3.005R66:3 4:6 9:11N
Z18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagCasari Anja3.885R5
W18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagKönigsegg Cecilia0.875R8
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaGasso Sara4.644R42:6 1:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaKurtishi Elona2.874R66:4 4:6 6:4S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Schnyder Sarina5.097R41:6 2:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Vukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 2:6N
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouFrost Anna4.950R44:6 2:6N
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouKotay Giulia3.813R56:3 7:6S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wittmer Nastassja4.906R42:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dennis Michelle4.859R44:6 4:6N
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R41:6 1:6N
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Casari Anja3.885R56:4 3:6 10:5S
X03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ivanovic Teodora3.793R50:6 0:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kotay Giulia3.813R53:6 6:4 10:6S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGMuratori Ginevra5.766R40:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGHugener Sophie3.578R66:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2019JIC U15G LASeyffarth Noemi3.005R66:1 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15G LAWolfensberger Livia Amélie1.735R76:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wittmer Nastassja4.906R42:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dennis Michelle4.859R44:6 4:6N
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R41:6 1:6N
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Casari Anja3.885R56:4 3:6 10:5S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ivanovic Teodora3.793R50:6 0:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kotay Giulia3.813R53:6 6:4 10:6S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGMuratori Ginevra5.766R40:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGHugener Sophie3.578R66:2 6:4S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Riedi Selina2.739R61:6 6:4 4:10N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Novakovic Tara2.480R66:3 6:2S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201John Medea4.020R50:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Ramsperger Alina1.873R76:3 6:3S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ivanovic Teodora3.793R56:7 6:3 13:11S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Novakovic Tara2.480R64:6 6:2 12:10S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyRiedi Selina2.739R66:3 3:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118115 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeKurtishi Elona2.874R66:3 6:1S
15.09.2019118115 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeSchlund Elena2.854R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.06.2019JIC U15G LAVictoria Massalsky
Nina Verschoyle
Noemi Seyffarth
Jelena Kalinovic
6:4 4:6 10:6S
31.08.2019JIC U15G LAVictoria Massalsky
Nina Verschoyle
Livia Amélie Wolfensberger
Mina Lendorff
6:7 7:5 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8