Ranking 1/2022Sager Andrin (775.09.267.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2021JIC U12B LAHeuberger Max0.866R86:0 6:0S
27.06.2021JIC U12B LABachmann Noël Kim7.132R23:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zKrattinger Cedric5.414R43:6 0:6N
W11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zMäkelä Leo5.710R4
25.04.2021129663 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar5.101R42:6 4:6N
25.04.2021129663 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hirt Gianluca3.895R66:2 4:6 10:8S
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenSolenthaler Tim4.035R56:3 6:3S
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenVetterli Sander4.696R46:4 6:3S
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenPeterhans Jarno Ethan8.317R21:6 1:6N
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenMunk Niklas2.327R76:1 6:2S
10.07.2021129508 Grüze TurnierStettler Gian Lorenz5.432R40:6 6:2 6:10N
X21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupBachmann Noel3.957R61:6 6:2 9:11N
24.07.2021130749 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Dimita Tim4.944R46:7 3:6N
24.07.2021130749 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Zeller Niklas4.277R57:5 6:4S
25.07.2021130750 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Dimita Tim4.944R45:7 4:6N
25.07.2021130750 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Dicke Lennard2.877R76:3 6:1S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupVigna Fryga Rafael Adrianovich5.862R40:6 1:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupVoss Benjamin3.356R66:3 6:3S
31.07.2021130751 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Cesaro Manuele6.965R30:6 2:6N
W31.07.2021130751 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Manger Luis Vincent6.129R3
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Grad Benjamin5.015R42:6 3:6N
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Pegios Jan Anastasios4.603R56:3 6:1S
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Sprecher Fabio4.421R57:6 4:6 10:2S
14.08.2021130843 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Schlund Matteo5.509R46:7 2:6N
14.08.2021130843 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Caluori Chandro4.982R47:6 4:6 10:6S
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSchlienger Balz5.689R47:5 4:6 7:10N
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaBretscher Tim4.622R56:4 6:7 10:8S
05.09.2021130524 SHJTM Schffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschFuchs Gianluca5.818R32:6 0:6N
05.09.2021130524 SHJTM Schffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschBretscher Tim4.622R56:2 6:4S
19.09.2021130838 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dogos-Docovitch Adrien4.829R46:4 4:6 4:10N
X20.09.2021130838 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Weber Philipp4.402R56:4 3:6 6:10N
X21.11.2021131382 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTriulzi Marco2.847R62:6 6:4 7:10N
21.11.2021131382 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas3.513R66:2 6:3S
21.11.2021131382 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLessig Lasse3.935R56:3 6:2S
X23.01.2022132339 WinTennis Junior OpenAmstad Zac4.455R52:6 2:6N
23.01.2022132339 WinTennis Junior OpenSeher Anton3.546R66:2 6:4S
20.02.2022132350 WinTennis Junior OpenHellani Rafi4.848R55:7 2:6N
20.02.2022132350 WinTennis Junior OpenHuber Joah3.178R66:2 6:1S
26.02.2022131251 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMahesh Pranav5.510R42:6 2:6N
26.02.2022131251 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStämpfli Alessio5.000R42:6 2:6N
13.03.2022133384 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Hoff Jan4.893R56:7 0:6N
13.03.2022133384 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Freimanis Daniels5.028R46:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 3LJaun Andreas4.591R54:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.11.2021131382 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTriulzi Marco2.847R62:6 6:4 7:10N
21.11.2021131382 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas3.513R66:2 6:3S
21.11.2021131382 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLessig Lasse3.935R56:3 6:2S
23.01.2022132339 WinTennis Junior OpenAmstad Zac4.455R52:6 2:6N
23.01.2022132339 WinTennis Junior OpenSeher Anton3.546R66:2 6:4S
20.02.2022132350 WinTennis Junior OpenHellani Rafi4.848R55:7 2:6N
20.02.2022132350 WinTennis Junior OpenHuber Joah3.178R66:2 6:1S
26.02.2022131251 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMahesh Pranav5.510R42:6 2:6N
26.02.2022131251 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStämpfli Alessio5.000R42:6 2:6N
13.03.2022133384 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Hoff Jan4.893R56:7 0:6N
13.03.2022133384 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Freimanis Daniels5.028R46:4 7:5S
02.04.2022133837 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchlienger Balz5.689R40:6 1:6N
02.04.2022133837 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMöckli Gil4.751R55:7 1:6N
10.04.2022133527 WinTennis Junior OpenCrivelli Niccolò7.540R23:6 2:6N
10.04.2022133527 WinTennis Junior OpenPetrovic Leonard5.196R46:1 6:4S
18.04.2022135111 PS: OsterturniereGrunder Noé5.319R44:6 5:7N
18.04.2022135111 PS: OsterturniereDimita Tim4.944R46:1 3:6 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 3LAndrin Sager
Sven Amacher
Andreas Jaun
Guy Kollwelter
6:7 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2022JIC U18B LAFabio Kyburz
Andrin Sager
Tom Gruber
Mathis Huber
3:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8