Ranking 1/2019Möhrlen Lukas (655.10.242.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC 10&UMartin Nelio0.615R96:0 6:0S
17.06.2018JIC 10&USchlund Matteo2.881R64:6 6:2 4:10N
24.06.2018JIC 10&UPereira Luan0.554R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachWeber Maximilian4.325R5
08.07.2018113592 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kotala Andreas3.248R61:6 2:6N
08.07.2018113592 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pfister David2.278R76:2 5:7 1:10N
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeEstermann Benjamin2.584R76:3 6:4S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeSchumacher Thierry3.055R67:5 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeVorpe Lionel1.845R77:5 6:0S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeMüller Dominik0.475R86:1 6:0S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupWeber Maximilian4.325R51:6 1:6N
X15.08.2018113760 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRobertson Euan2.103R71:6 2:6N
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteLedergerber Andrin0.996R86:1 6:1S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteKreuger Marlo Luis1.541R76:1 6:1S
X09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schnyder Andrin1.689R74:6 4:6N
09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sahinagic Edin2.785R66:3 6:2S
16.09.2018115667 Champion von morgen TC RiesbachCalderon Raphaël2.621R77:6 6:4S
13.10.2018115369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKriesi Brian4.135R50:6 0:6N
13.10.2018115369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.248R64:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCrivelli Niccolò3.758R50:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCalderon Raphaël2.621R74:6 6:3 10:6S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R62:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R77:5 6:1S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian2.994R62:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFrey Morris1.252R76:1 6:2S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben1.886R77:5 6:7 10:8S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Enea1.992R76:1 6:4S
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Bachmann Noël Kim2.566R73:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R76:7 4:6N
X03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupDubach Nicola2.093R76:3 3:6 10:12N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSabet Louis3.327R60:6 1:6N
X24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R73:6 3:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBubb Loris1.624R76:7 6:1 10:7S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino2.128R73:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAsté Etienne0.486R96:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LBBührer Lyo1.000R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018115369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKriesi Brian4.135R50:6 0:6N
13.10.2018115369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.248R64:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCrivelli Niccolò3.758R50:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCalderon Raphaël2.621R74:6 6:3 10:6S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R62:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R77:5 6:1S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian2.994R62:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFrey Morris1.252R76:1 6:2S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben1.886R77:5 6:7 10:8S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Enea1.992R76:1 6:4S
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Bachmann Noël Kim2.566R73:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R76:7 4:6N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupDubach Nicola2.093R76:3 3:6 10:12N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSabet Louis3.327R60:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R73:6 3:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBubb Loris1.624R76:7 6:1 10:7S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino2.128R73:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAsté Etienne0.486R96:1 6:1S
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouDubach Nicola2.093R73:6 6:3 10:6S
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouBlechschmidt Kris0.723R96:0 6:2S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stahl Lino2.128R76:1 6:3S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vorpe Lionel1.845R76:1 6:0S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Edelman Matthew Jacob0.754R86:0 6:0S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenStettler Gian Lorenz2.114R76:3 2:6 9:11N
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenStahl Lino2.128R76:3 2:6 10:5S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenGrunder Noé1.652R77:6 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8