Ranking 1/2020Möhrlen Lukas (655.10.242.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LBBührer Lyo0.763R86:0 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBNovak Till1.641R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouDubach Nicola3.184R63:6 6:3 10:6S
18.05.2019118820 TennisFun4YouBlechschmidt Kris2.840R66:0 6:2S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stahl Lino3.834R56:1 6:3S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vorpe Lionel2.874R66:1 6:0S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Edelman Matthew Jacob1.278R86:0 6:0S
X26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenStettler Gian Lorenz3.557R56:3 2:6 9:11N
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenStahl Lino3.834R56:3 2:6 10:5S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenGrunder Noé3.170R67:6 6:2S
15.06.2019118824 TennisFun4YouMengarelli Lio3.111R66:3 6:2S
15.06.2019118824 TennisFun4YouSchuler Justin noah2.104R76:2 6:0S
15.06.2019118824 TennisFun4YouPopovic Damjan2.486R76:1 6:0S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup Zürichvan de Langenberg Sam4.408R57:5 4:6 4:10N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichKhanna Agastya3.046R66:2 6:3S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichMengarelli Lio3.111R66:2 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-Cupvan de Langenberg Sam4.408R55:7 3:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupFüllemann Jonas2.421R76:2 4:1W
X11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Dedial Lionel Vit3.916R63:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Staedler Lovin Nevio2.338R76:1 6:2S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Mitchell Richard3.135R66:1 6:2S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Von Ow Liam4.487R52:6 2:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Mahesh Pranav3.429R66:3 6:3S
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMarti Grégory3.950R66:3 6:0S
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTreyer Yannick3.270R66:1 6:2S
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTasic Filip3.507R66:3 6:1S
20.10.2019120230 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Mitchell Richard3.135R66:3 6:2S
20.10.2019120230 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Frey Morris2.506R66:0 6:1S
X27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Bachmann Noël Kim4.247R53:6 5:7N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Müller Dominik1.652R76:0 6:0S
X03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBachmann Noël Kim4.247R56:7 6:7N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDutton Michael4.140R56:0 6:3S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMüller Dominik1.652R76:4 6:1S
29.12.2019120232 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Solenthaler Tim3.061R66:1 6:4S
29.12.2019120232 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Vetterli Sander2.144R76:0 6:2S
01.03.2020120932 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, Allmend Tydeck Erik2.327R76:3 6:2S
01.03.2020120932 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, Allmend Grab Jonas0.096R96:2 6:0S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Sandro4.263R56:1 3:6 6:7N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchmidli Julian2.660R66:0 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupLoosli David1.728R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8