Ranking 2/2019Schlaefli Christoph (817.62.260.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 3LHuber Florian4.695R51:6 0:6N
30.05.2019IC 3LUnger Damian2.650R70:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LSchneider Marc2.057R73:6 0:6N
15.06.2019IC 3LLargo Remo2.676R70:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.12.2018114979 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MatWidmer Daniel3.240R61:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114979 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MatKeiner Roland2.342R75:7 2:6N
Z16.12.2018114979 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (3 MatVöllm Patrick2.956R6
07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Burkhardt Pius3.864R61:6 0:6N
07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Ivanic Nikola0.397R96:2 6:2S
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenNiedzielski Marcin2.583R71:6 0:6N
30.06.2019116954 ASVZ Tennis OpenEricson William0.945R87:6 5:7 6:4S
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Soerensen Andreas2.451R71:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Obrist Beat0.458R96:1 6:0S
14.07.2019119005 sports and more - Rüschliker-CupBorgmann Christoph4.119R50:6 0:6N
14.07.2019119005 sports and more - Rüschliker-CupMarkin Alexander1.726R76:2 6:4S
X21.07.2019118340 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Bluhm Magnus1.597R80:6 0:6N
21.07.2019118340 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Bigler Marcel0.724R86:2 4:6 7:6S
01.09.2019117801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RüschlikonPlähn Alexander3.571R64:6 1:6N
01.09.2019117801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RüschlikonWeiss Reto2.594R71:6 3:6N
01.09.2019117801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RüschlikonHart Thomas3.667R61:6 1:6N
X01.09.2019117801 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RüschlikonUtterman Johan1.572R81:6 4:6N
X30.09.2019118433 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KilchbergSalomone Marc1.042R80:6 3:6N
30.09.2019118433 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KilchbergBlackwell Timothy2.018R70:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 3LHuber Florian4.695R51:6 0:6N
30.05.2019IC 3LUnger Damian2.650R70:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LSchneider Marc2.057R73:6 0:6N
15.06.2019IC 3LLargo Remo2.676R70:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 3LChristoph Schlaefli
Noah Gsponer
Florian Huber
Rafael Hefti
2:6 0:6N
30.05.2019IC 3LChristoph Schlaefli
Sebastian Hügi
Jasper Krewinkel
Enrico Wieland
2:6 6:3 6:10N
01.06.2019IC 3LChristoph Schlaefli
Marc Moser
Adem Karakas
André Baumann
1:6 6:7N
15.06.2019IC 3LChristoph Schlaefli
Sebastian Hügi
Fabian Aebli
Fabio Manganelli
6:4 1:6 4:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.09.2019118433 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KilchbergToma Petkov
Christoph Schlaefli
Thomas Deroux
Thomas Krey
6:3 6:2S
30.09.2019118433 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KilchbergKristine Kunert-Beatrix
Christoph Schlaefli
Julie Iseli
Jan Beatrix
0:6 3:6N
30.09.2019118433 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KilchbergToma Petkov
Christoph Schlaefli
Luciano Nonella
Jan Hugelshofer
1:6 3:6N
30.09.2019118433 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC KilchbergKristine Kunert-Beatrix
Christoph Schlaefli
Lush Manrecaj
Natalie Roth
6:4 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8