Ranking 2/2021Moor Alessia (660.09.771.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12G LAGattlen Romy5.050R44:6 6:4 4:6N
X26.05.2021JIC U12G LALocatelli Thalia4.337R56:4 1:6 6:7N
02.06.2021JIC U12G LACarron Victoria4.658R41:6 7:5 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.03.2021125495 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinHoxhaj Ema4.248R53:6 7:6 4:10N
14.03.2021126699 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21Gattlen Romy5.050R44:6 1:6N
14.03.2021126699 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21Hoxhaj Ema4.248R56:2 6:1S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupOeschger Dana5.607R42:6 3:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupDuranovic Azra4.000R56:1 6:3S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupOeschger Jil4.239R56:3 6:3S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupExadaktylou Efi3.052R66:2 6:4S
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGattlen Romy5.050R46:4 4:6 19:17S
W21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuessous Nina4.152R5
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPfister Siri4.727R46:3 4:6 6:10N
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierGraber Alice3.137R64:6 6:3 7:5S
X28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierBalsiger Lisha4.189R54:6 4:6N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parBühler Gaëtane4.401R54:6 6:2 10:12N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parSinicco Sofia3.160R66:3 6:3S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsMumenthaler Yana6.171R33:6 1:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsBurkhalter Kim2.931R66:2 7:6S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsHoxhaj Ema4.248R57:6 6:2S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Charlotte3.144R66:3 6:0S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGattlen Romy5.050R46:4 6:4S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Victoria4.658R41:6 6:7N
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBalsiger Lisha4.189R52:6 6:4 13:11S
X05.09.2021130182 Championnats Valaisans Juniors du 100ème deBorsani Sophia4.209R56:3 4:6 3:6N
05.09.2021130182 Championnats Valaisans Juniors du 100ème deRitz Angelina2.267R76:3 6:3S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGibson Fremont6.225R30:6 2:6N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStorck Loukia5.286R42:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12G LAGattlen Romy5.050R44:6 6:4 4:6N
26.05.2021JIC U12G LALocatelli Thalia4.337R56:4 1:6 6:7N
02.06.2021JIC U12G LACarron Victoria4.658R41:6 7:5 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parBühler Gaëtane4.401R54:6 6:2 10:12N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parSinicco Sofia3.160R66:3 6:3S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsMumenthaler Yana6.171R33:6 1:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsBurkhalter Kim2.931R66:2 7:6S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsHoxhaj Ema4.248R57:6 6:2S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Charlotte3.144R66:3 6:0S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGattlen Romy5.050R46:4 6:4S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Victoria4.658R41:6 6:7N
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBalsiger Lisha4.189R52:6 6:4 13:11S
05.09.2021130182 Championnats Valaisans Juniors du 100ème deBorsani Sophia4.209R56:3 4:6 3:6N
05.09.2021130182 Championnats Valaisans Juniors du 100ème deRitz Angelina2.267R76:3 6:3S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGibson Fremont6.225R30:6 2:6N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStorck Loukia5.286R42:6 0:6N
14.11.2021131287 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPfister Siri4.727R42:6 3:6N
14.11.2021131287 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPopea Emilia3.588R56:3 6:0S
28.11.2021131288 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPopea Emilia3.588R56:4 6:2S
28.11.2021131288 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPfister Siri4.727R43:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12G LAAlessia Moor
Eléa Moor
Romy Gattlen
Sophia Borsani
7:5 1:6 10:6S
26.05.2021JIC U12G LAAlessia Moor
Eléa Moor
Thalia Locatelli
Eryn Silmont
6:2 6:0S
02.06.2021JIC U12G LAAlessia Moor
Eléa Moor
Victoria Carron
Siri Pfister
4:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8