Ranking 1/2020Muller Louise (671.08.845.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15G LAAkkaya Zara2.386R76:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15G LACohen Salomé0.991R86:1 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U15G LAOttet Ophélie4.916R47:6 6:4S
31.08.2019JIC U15G LACohen Salomé0.991R86:1 6:1S
X08.09.2019JIC U15G LADuperret Olivia4.766R43:6 6:2 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Hofer Margaux5.748R47:5 2:6 9:11N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Bezos Estelle5.955R34:6 6:1 11:9S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Muaccad Rafaella4.608R56:0 6:0S
Z14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Grand Elisa4.069R5
X28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonGasso Sara5.467R40:6 0:6N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVukojevic Teodora6.471R30:6 1:6N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRivier Héloïse5.214R46:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMazzanti Letizia5.903R35:7 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNissen Victoria6.204R35:7 4:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxDelaloye Inès5.643R46:4 7:6S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxErard Jéhanne7.790R20:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Strässle Lina6.422R32:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Bezos Estelle5.955R34:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Hofer Margaux5.748R44:6 6:4 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Giraudeau Milana1.610R76:0 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Akkaya Zara2.386R76:1 6:1S
X15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line5.318R41:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine4.273R56:1 6:3S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVukojevic Teodora6.471R32:6 2:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSNissen Victoria6.204R36:4 6:1S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionWieland Zoe4.256R56:3 6:1S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionKappeler Luana5.562R44:6 6:2 6:4S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Forfait Pauline4.128R56:2 6:0S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Grand Elisa4.069R56:1 6:1S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Sopta Klara1.798R76:0 6:0S
15.12.2019122174 Master Honda Circuit 2019Forfait Pauline4.128R56:2 6:2S
15.12.2019122174 Master Honda Circuit 2019Bekbergenova Sabina3.566R66:0 6:0S
X21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunVukojevic Teodora6.471R32:6 6:7N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunGasso Sara5.467R46:4 7:6S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKappeler Luana5.562R45:7 6:2 7:6S
X12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Kappeler Luana5.562R44:6 2:6N
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)Grekul Anna5.322R46:0 2:6 10:6S
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)Hofer Margaux5.748R46:1 7:5S
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)Lehmann Emma4.228R56:1 6:2S
Z16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMazzanti Letizia5.903R3
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifDayer Agathe4.719R56:1 6:4S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifUebersax Malou3.779R56:0 6:2S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierVukojevic Teodora6.471R36:4 6:3S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierGasso Sara5.467R46:3 6:3S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LMartin Laurie3.507R66:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionWieland Zoe4.256R56:3 6:1S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionKappeler Luana5.562R44:6 6:2 6:4S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Forfait Pauline4.128R56:2 6:0S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Grand Elisa4.069R56:1 6:1S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Sopta Klara1.798R76:0 6:0S
15.12.2019122174 Master Honda Circuit 2019Forfait Pauline4.128R56:2 6:2S
15.12.2019122174 Master Honda Circuit 2019Bekbergenova Sabina3.566R66:0 6:0S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunVukojevic Teodora6.471R32:6 6:7N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunGasso Sara5.467R46:4 7:6S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKappeler Luana5.562R45:7 6:2 7:6S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Kappeler Luana5.562R44:6 2:6N
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)Grekul Anna5.322R46:0 2:6 10:6S
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)Hofer Margaux5.748R46:1 7:5S
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)Lehmann Emma4.228R56:1 6:2S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMazzanti Letizia5.903R3Z
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifDayer Agathe4.719R56:1 6:4S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifUebersax Malou3.779R56:0 6:2S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierVukojevic Teodora6.471R36:4 6:3S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierGasso Sara5.467R46:3 6:3S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:0 6:0S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUSchnyder Sarina6.546R32:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBilleter Line5.318R46:1 7:5S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKappeler Luana5.562R46:4 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMumenthaler Yana4.040R56:1 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGFrommenwiler Ana4.903R46:1 7:5S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Manta Noelia5.326R44:6 4:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Billeter Line5.318R42:6 7:5 6:3S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Reichen Leilani4.353R56:0 6:0S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupBruhin Ladina6.790R30:6 4:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupTran Kimberly6.676R36:3 6:2S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Héloïse5.214R46:3 7:6S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:3 6:0S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Bekbergenova Sabina3.566R66:2 6:1S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Assaraf Sharon3.990R53:6 6:2 6:2S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Grand Amélie3.503R66:0 6:1S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsSaroli Francesca6.626R33:6 3:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsDesboeufs Jade5.350R46:2 6:2S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIPrincipi Mellie7.460R24:6 2:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKunz Josephine9.227R11:6 2:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHeutschi Laura5.485R47:6 4:6 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LLouise Muller
Diane Golay
Clémence Bonjour
Laetitia Pautex
6:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionLouise Muller
Héloïse Rivier
Eleanor Birri
Zoe Wieland
6:3 6:3S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionTeodora Vukojevic
Louise Muller
Lina Strässle
Lea Bankovic
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8