Ranking 1/2021Hediger Aron (450.08.452.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.08.2020JIC U12B LAStich Franz5.091R46:2 6:0S
02.09.2020JIC U12B LABriedé Tom2.886R66:0 6:1S
23.09.2020JIC U12B LAHellani Rafi5.332R46:1 6:4S
17.10.2020JIC U12B LAStepanov Ivan5.442R40:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imDus Adam5.459R41:6 3:6N
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGerber Marvin4.133R56:4 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMahesh Pranav5.076R44:6 6:7N
02.07.2020124824 Junioren Basel OutdoorsPrada Hidalgo Emiliano5.490R46:4 0:6 3:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupAntonilli Leandro6.499R32:6 1:6N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLupo Alexandru6.633R31:6 2:6N
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Kiener Jeremy4.637R56:1 3:1W
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Mahesh Pranav5.076R46:4 7:5S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Vorpe Lionel3.558R66:1 6:1S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderStich Franz5.091R46:3 6:1S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderVorpe Lionel3.558R66:0 6:0S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderMartin Henrik5.689R36:2 6:3S
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfSartorius Niclas4.771R46:1 6:4S
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfChakai Nicolas3.181R66:0 6:0S
X07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfDiemer Laurenz4.683R53:6 1:6N
X07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfRobertson Euan4.966R43:6 4:6N
X28.03.2021128271 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleHofmann Liam4.767R41:6 3:6N
28.03.2021128271 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleGollut Nathaël4.334R56:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020JIC U12B LAStepanov Ivan5.442R40:6 0:6N
13.05.2021JIC U15B LAZimmermann Duri6.313R40:6 0:6N
24.05.2021JIC U15B LAGerber Marvin4.133R56:2 6:2S
09.06.2021JIC U15B LADus Adam5.459R43:6 3:6N
15.08.2021JIC U15B LAKoltszynski Ilias4.929R46:3 1:6 1:6N
28.08.2021JIC U15B LAZinniker Levin5.157R44:6 7:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfSartorius Niclas4.771R46:1 6:4S
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfChakai Nicolas3.181R66:0 6:0S
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfDiemer Laurenz4.683R53:6 1:6N
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfRobertson Euan4.966R43:6 4:6N
28.03.2021128271 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleHofmann Liam4.767R41:6 3:6N
28.03.2021128271 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleGollut Nathaël4.334R56:4 6:3S
18.04.2021127531 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2021Prada Hidalgo Emiliano5.490R44:6 2:6N
18.04.2021127531 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2021Zäch Can4.163R56:2 6:2S
11.08.2021130222 22. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2021Hofmann Liam4.767R43:6 1:6N
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierWandeler Luis5.331R42:6 5:7N
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierLangel Jérôme3.446R66:1 6:3S
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierWild Nicolas1.648R76:1 6:0S
05.09.2021128013 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimSammarchi Luca5.152R43:6 2:6N
05.09.2021128014 Champion von morgen TC ArlesheimRudin Fabio3.330R63:6 0:6N
05.09.2021128014 Champion von morgen TC ArlesheimWittlin Jan3.876R5W
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderWandeler Luis5.331R46:7 2:6N
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKiener Jeremy4.637R56:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.05.2021JIC U15B LAAron Hediger
Lionel Vorpe
Levin Zinniker
Simon Bringold
2:6 3:6N
24.05.2021JIC U15B LAAron Hediger
Jeremy Kiener
Leon Furrer
Marvin Gerber
6:3 6:3S
15.08.2021JIC U15B LAAron Hediger
Jeremy Kiener
Liam Bruno
Basile Soenen
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8