Ranking 2/2019Arnautovic Vuk (120.06.453.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.987R41:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Grimm Daniel3.506R66:3 6:0S
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Signer Jan4.498R56:2 7:6S
Z27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchulz Nicolas3.757R6
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFluri Mateo5.623R43:6 3:6N
X11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Aregger Noel4.399R54:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Gugger Gian2.985R64:6 6:2 10:3S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupIltanen Christian3.706R56:4 6:1S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupVon Fournier Felix3.758R56:0 6:1S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGraziani Niccolo5.487R43:6 4:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesRamsperger Erik4.940R42:6 6:2 10:4S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTandeter Frederik6.406R30:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGugger Gian2.985R66:4 6:3S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGraziani Niccolo5.487R41:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanSpasojevic Andrej5.294R40:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanHofmänner Jonas3.829R56:3 6:1S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuFluri Mateo5.623R42:6 0:6N
X09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouFerraro Antonio4.332R53:6Z
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSteiger Travis3.263R66:1 6:1S
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTandeter Frederik6.406R31:6 2:6N
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchulz Nicolas3.757R66:2 3:6 10:7S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Kläy Calvin4.323R56:2 7:6S
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanDanzer Hans-Philip1.679R76:1 6:1S
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMertz Moritz1.448R86:0 6:0S
02.03.2019113924 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestMahler Andreas5.296R46:4 6:3S
02.03.2019113924 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R30:4Z
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGraziani Niccolo5.487R44:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchäfer Jason4.940R54:3Z
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pParanitharan Ragul6.488R32:6 2:6N
X24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bonaccorsi Lionel4.413R56:1 3:6 7:10N
30.03.2019115342 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuZanetti Tommaso5.572R40:6 0:6N
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBellardi Samuele5.834R31:6 5:7N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBellardi Samuele5.834R30:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pSigner Jan4.498R57:5 6:3S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPannatier Luca4.910R46:3 1:6 11:9S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBerset Sergey4.003R56:1 6:4S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Suter Yannis5.328R44:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVildeuil Arthur4.488R56:4 2:6 6:7N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPossa Joachim4.199R56:0 6:3S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Bickel Finn5.673R47:6 4:6 1:10N
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSanche Joel5.024R42:6 6:2 7:4S
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioHöner Julian4.636R55:7 4:6N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCherix Elie5.803R40:6 1:6N
W01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBelic Ognjen4.672R5
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Morg Matteo5.523R42:6 6:2 1:6N
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Meyer Merlin2.304R76:1 6:1S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselHueskes Tilo4.806R52:6 6:7N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouHübscher Nico6.154R33:6 3:6N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouHimmelreich Franz3.908R56:3 6:1S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBorgmann Matteo5.543R46:2 7:5S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSprecher Marlon1.530R76:2 6:0S
X28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Kläy Calvin4.323R56:7 2:6N
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Steffen Matthias1.175R86:2 6:2S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupSelo Baran7.028R31:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupAschwanden Lucas5.534R40:6 0:6N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandUrago Davide4.672R42:6 6:1 6:7N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouEgger Maurin4.824R53:6 1:6N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouStutz Timon4.876R53:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBellardi Samuele5.834R30:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pSigner Jan4.498R57:5 6:3S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPannatier Luca4.910R46:3 1:6 11:9S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBerset Sergey4.003R56:1 6:4S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Suter Yannis5.328R44:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVildeuil Arthur4.488R56:4 2:6 6:7N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPossa Joachim4.199R56:0 6:3S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Bickel Finn5.673R47:6 4:6 1:10N
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSanche Joel5.024R42:6 6:2 7:4S
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioHöner Julian4.636R55:7 4:6N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCherix Elie5.803R40:6 1:6N
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBelic Ognjen4.672R5W
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Morg Matteo5.523R42:6 6:2 1:6N
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Meyer Merlin2.304R76:1 6:1S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselHueskes Tilo4.806R52:6 6:7N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouHübscher Nico6.154R33:6 3:6N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouHimmelreich Franz3.908R56:3 6:1S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBorgmann Matteo5.543R46:2 7:5S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSprecher Marlon1.530R76:2 6:0S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Kläy Calvin4.323R56:7 2:6N
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Steffen Matthias1.175R86:2 6:2S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupSelo Baran7.028R31:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupAschwanden Lucas5.534R40:6 0:6N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandUrago Davide4.672R42:6 6:1 6:7N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouEgger Maurin4.824R53:6 1:6N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouStutz Timon4.876R53:6 4:6N
12.10.2019120194 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Steiger Travis3.263R66:0 6:0S
12.10.2019120194 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Deppisch Lucas2.940R66:0 6:1S
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouCastagna Leonardo3.741R66:1 3:0Z
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouRechberger Enea3.370R67:5 6:2S
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Bosshard Marc5.447R42:6 7:6 5:10N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Morg Matteo5.523R44:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8