Ranking 2/2019Ratzenboeck Niels (728.09.187.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.06.2019JIC 10&UKarma Enzo1.927R73:6 1:6N
14.06.2019JIC 10&UOzbatur Kenan0.438R96:0 6:0S
22.06.2019JIC 10&URamu Cyril1.136R86:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORCueto Loan3.732R61:6 0:6N
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORRiesen Gaël2.212R72:6 6:1 7:6S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSClément Jules3.764R53:6 0:6N
X16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoCharbonnier Aymeric2.525R72:6 1:6N
X27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Sadowski Thomas1.966R73:6 6:1 6:7N
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKaytak Ethan1.531R76:1 6:2S
03.02.2019114358 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.327R63:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114361 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensStreich Delano4.730R50:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114361 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLandry Romain1.690R76:4 4:6 10:8S
31.03.2019114691 Circuit JUNIORSLandry Colin3.050R61:6 4:6N
31.03.2019114691 Circuit JUNIORSMuller Sven2.098R77:6 6:0S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinFilieri Nathan3.910R51:6 3:6N
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinDéfago Timéo2.418R74:6 6:2 10:7S
07.07.2019116857 Junior Cup EpalingesBucurescu Andrei2.712R74:6 5:7N
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielWehrli Alain2.770R64:6 2:6N
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielSteiner Noah1.471R86:3 6:3S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielSchifferle davies Justin1.611R87:5 6:2S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandLandry Colin3.050R67:6 6:3S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandBlomert Yann0.900R86:0 6:1S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandStreit Mattéo1.566R76:4 6:1S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandMury Evan3.701R66:3 3:6 7:6S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Popea Théotime3.716R61:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Bérard Thomas1.411R86:4 6:2S
X01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Hedqvist Nils1.825R74:6 6:2 6:7N
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Jeannerat Tilian1.846R76:4 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC 10&UKarma Enzo1.927R73:6 1:6N
14.06.2019JIC 10&UOzbatur Kenan0.438R96:0 6:0S
22.06.2019JIC 10&URamu Cyril1.136R86:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinFilieri Nathan3.910R51:6 3:6N
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinDéfago Timéo2.418R74:6 6:2 10:7S
07.07.2019116857 Junior Cup EpalingesBucurescu Andrei2.712R74:6 5:7N
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielWehrli Alain2.770R64:6 2:6N
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielSteiner Noah1.471R86:3 6:3S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielSchifferle davies Justin1.611R87:5 6:2S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandLandry Colin3.050R67:6 6:3S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandBlomert Yann0.900R86:0 6:1S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandStreit Mattéo1.566R76:4 6:1S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandMury Evan3.701R66:3 3:6 7:6S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Popea Théotime3.716R61:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Bérard Thomas1.411R86:4 6:2S
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Hedqvist Nils1.825R74:6 6:2 6:7N
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Jeannerat Tilian1.846R76:4 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC 10&UColin Landry
Niels Ratzenboeck
Enzo Karma
Emma Kolaczek
6:2 6:3S
14.06.2019JIC 10&UNiels Ratzenboeck
Colin Landry
Robin Vrieze
Amel Cakar
6:0 6:0S
22.06.2019JIC 10&UColin Landry
Niels Ratzenboeck
Manderley D'Addario
Charlotte Ducrest
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8