Ranking 2/2019Wälti Manuel (932.08.236.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12B LABernhard Nai-Thim3.699R53:6 1:6N
X14.06.2019JIC U12B LAMatter Nico3.621R66:7 6:2 0:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAHug Janis3.301R62:6 6:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.11.2018113806 Circuit JUNIORSGut Ionatan3.554R60:6 3:6N
04.11.2018113806 Circuit JUNIORSWüthrich Neal2.169R77:6 6:7 10:5S
04.11.2018113806 Circuit JUNIORSJann Elias0.789R96:2 6:4S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TPauli Gian4.810R50:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TDapp Levin2.995R66:4 6:3S
X11.11.2018115179 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierSchneeberger Manuel3.554R62:6 5:7N
11.11.2018115179 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierKramer Ivan1.788R76:2 6:3S
17.11.2018114951 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigGindrat Maurice1.973R76:3 6:4S
17.11.2018114951 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigBavaud Paul1.493R86:1 4:6 7:6S
17.11.2018114951 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigTrinh Charly1.959R76:3 6:1S
25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierGhelma Lauro1.162R86:0 6:1S
25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierFuhrer Remi1.779R76:3 6:2S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Comte Juliann4.489R50:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Sievi Brandon1.356R86:3 6:0S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSJacquin Deyson3.835R65:7 3:6N
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSTissot Oscar0.962R86:1 6:1S
03.02.2019115183 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierRüfli Romeo Glenny1.643R76:0 6:2S
03.02.2019115183 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierFuhrer Remi1.779R76:2 4:3W
16.02.2019116697 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigStamatiadis Elias2.599R76:4 6:0S
16.02.2019116697 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigZenhäusern Tim3.353R66:4 7:5S
W17.02.2019116684 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKappenberger Andrea Luca0.264R9
17.02.2019116684 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenGaillard Arnaud1.278R86:2 6:2S
X03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiBernhard Nai-Thim3.699R54:6 6:4 6:7N
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiMüller Yanik2.839R76:4 5:7 7:6S
09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigPfeuti Marco1.032R86:1 6:0S
09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigGubler Jarno1.692R76:1 6:0S
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigHerzig Jonas2.522R76:4 6:1S
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R66:0 6:0S
01.06.2019117325 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenGerber Benoît2.994R66:1 7:6S
01.06.2019117325 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWüthrich Neal2.169R76:2 6:1S
18.08.2019118500 Junior Cup TC WohlenseePetkovic Marin2.385R76:2 6:2S
18.08.2019118500 Junior Cup TC WohlenseePetkovic Toni2.326R76:2 2:6 10:5S
01.09.2019119882 Team Cup im TC LyssGenzoni Nolan1.735R76:2 6:3S
01.09.2019119882 Team Cup im TC LyssFeuz Leo2.986R62:6 7:5 9:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12B LABernhard Nai-Thim3.699R53:6 1:6N
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAMatter Nico3.621R66:7 6:2 0:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAHug Janis3.301R62:6 6:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12B LALuis Notter
Manuel Wälti
Nai-Thim Bernhard
Maximilian Lanker
4:6 3:6N
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAManuel Wälti
Luis Notter
Nico Matter
Nils Synak
0:6 2:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAManuel Wälti
Luis Notter
Janis Hug
Colin Kühni
6:3 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8