Ranking 1/2019Rüegg Liam (767.09.110.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC 10&UFeldmann Stefan1.016R86:0 6:1S
22.06.2018JIC 10&UHaberbeck Alexander1.347R76:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X20.05.2018110936 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingDutton Michael2.451R71:6 6:7N
20.05.2018110936 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingIlic Lav1.324R77:5 6:4S
20.05.2018110936 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingRubio Luis1.237R76:4 6:3S
X17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenFreimanis Daniels3.037R66:4 5:6Z
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichAndrevski Joakim3.529R51:6 0:6N
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichFrey Morris1.252R76:2 6:1S
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sala Pietro3.324R63:6 2:6N
W09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Schifferle davies Justin1.753R7
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Cantatore Pascal1.966R76:4 6:4S
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMarti Grégory3.868R62:6 6:3 6:7N
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenAndriesse Maxim0.574R86:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNotteboom Kai3.275R62:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHJedrzejewski Piotr1.147R86:3 6:3S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounGregori Tinley4.121R52:6 0:6N
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounVon Ow Liam3.158R62:6 4:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMäkelä Leo3.777R56:7 3:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSolenthaler Tim1.294R76:1 6:3S
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R40:6 0:6N
W16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNiffeler Ben2.415R7
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNievergelt Lias2.981R66:3 1:6 10:5S
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHirt Gianluca2.213R77:5 6:2S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouHaugwitz Gregory3.449R61:6 4:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouFüllemann Jonas1.801R76:3 1:6 10:4S
X09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R63:6 6:4 7:10N
Z16.02.2019115336 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBruhin Andrin2.785R6
X24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMartin Henrik2.807R63:6 6:4 2:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAD'Onofrio Matteo-Siro1.602R76:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LASteiger Travis2.882R67:5 4:6 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNotteboom Kai3.275R62:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHJedrzejewski Piotr1.147R86:3 6:3S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounGregori Tinley4.121R52:6 0:6N
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounVon Ow Liam3.158R62:6 4:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMäkelä Leo3.777R56:7 3:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSolenthaler Tim1.294R76:1 6:3S
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R40:6 0:6N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNiffeler Ben2.415R7W
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNievergelt Lias2.981R66:3 1:6 10:5S
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHirt Gianluca2.213R77:5 6:2S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouHaugwitz Gregory3.449R61:6 4:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouFüllemann Jonas1.801R76:3 1:6 10:4S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R63:6 6:4 7:10N
16.02.2019115336 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBruhin Andrin2.785R6Z
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMartin Henrik2.807R63:6 6:4 2:10N
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenDozic Marko2.896R62:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stahl Lino2.128R71:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Holzer Nikolaj0.723R96:0 6:0S
30.05.2019119039 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchmidli Julian0.721R86:3 6:3S
30.05.2019119039 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioContino Luca2.228R76:3 6:4S
30.05.2019119039 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioVoronkov Andrey1.320R73:6 6:4 7:6S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. Kriensvan de Langenberg Sam2.336R76:1 3:6 10:8S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensDutton Michael2.451R76:4 6:3S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenStahl Lino2.128R73:6 0:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenEhrensperger Eric2.384R76:0 6:2S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenZimmermann Elias1.000R96:0 6:0S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenBlechschmidt Kris0.723R96:0 6:1S
16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenZahner Leo1.458R76:1 6:2S
16.06.2019116908 Junior Cup KreuzlingenPopadic Nemanja0.070R96:0 6:0S
30.06.2019117589 Champion von morgen TC LenggisHeiniger Tobias1.559R71:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117589 Champion von morgen TC LenggisPollak David1.275R82:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117589 Champion von morgen TC LenggisBadal Leandro2.783R7W
30.06.2019117589 Champion von morgen TC LenggisGräzer Fynn1.187R86:2 6:3S
30.06.2019117589 Champion von morgen TC LenggisWeber Leo0.883R86:2 6:2S
30.06.2019117589 Champion von morgen TC LenggisBadal Leandro2.783R76:4 6:2S
30.06.2019117589 Champion von morgen TC LenggisGräzer Fynn1.187R86:2 6:3S
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbEstermann Benjamin2.584R76:3 6:1S
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbScheidegger Björn0.980R86:2 6:0S
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbSchweizer Joël0.723R96:0 6:0S
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagWatterton Dylan1.683R76:3 6:0S
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSchmidli Julian0.721R86:1 6:0S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagBachmann Noël Kim2.566R72:6 4:6N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagDubach Nicola2.093R76:3 6:3S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSprecher Fabio0.723R96:0 6:0S
25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveGuerber Maxim1.700R7Z
25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveValeanu Cristian1.087R86:0 6:1S
25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveLarouche Philippe1.581R76:0 6:3S
25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveCakar Amel0.723R96:0 6:0S
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Guerber Maxim1.700R71:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LALiam Rüegg
Loris Bubb
Dominic Lüthy
Piotr Jedrzejewski
1:6 2:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LALiam Rüegg
Fynn Gräzer
Travis Steiger
Lenny Steiger
7:5 6:2S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LALiam Rüegg
Fynn Gräzer
Henry Zaar
Elie Salim
6:4 5:7 4:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8