Ranking 1/2021Zürcher Linus (995.10.112.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020125027 Junioren Thunersee TrophyWatterton Dylan3.936R56:1 7:6S
05.07.2020125027 Junioren Thunersee TrophyStettler Gian Lorenz4.445R50:6 0:6N
05.07.2020125027 Junioren Thunersee TrophySutter Noah5.019R41:6 1:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsFeuz Leo4.905R41:6 0:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsDe Senarclens Théodore5.076R44:6 2:6N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabSulzer Finn3.381R66:2 6:3S
X13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabFischer Niklas3.439R63:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupFilieri Nathan5.594R41:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupFeuz Jan4.367R56:3 5:7 12:10S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LBeldi Timo1.000R96:1 6:1S
06.06.2021IC 3LStöcklin Renato0.505R96:4 6:3S
12.06.2021IC 3LKeller Roland1.065R86:1 6:1S
20.06.2021IC 3LTrachsel Reto0.359R96:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabSulzer Finn3.381R66:2 6:3S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabFischer Niklas3.439R63:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupFilieri Nathan5.594R41:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupFeuz Jan4.367R56:3 5:7 12:10S
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierZünd Tim3.960R51:6 0:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSzymanski Michael5.022R41:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMaurice Arthur6.013R30:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölEgger Julian2.259R76:2 6:3S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBlattert Marius3.952R54:6 3:6N
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIChallandes Louca3.936R50:6 1:6N
29.05.2021129947 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Tasic Filip4.939R46:1 2:6 2:10N
13.06.2021129950 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Dumitrescu Lion3.044R6Z
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Vorpe Lionel3.558R61:6 4:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Mak Guinness Tyler4.661R41:6 0:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zahner Jan3.131R66:4 6:3S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Gattermann Luis2.919R66:4 7:5S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupNievergelt Lias6.037R30:6 1:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupTran Keaton2.592R66:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LBenjamin Estermann
Linus Zürcher
Markus Flury
Timo Beldi
6:4 6:4S
06.06.2021IC 3LManuel Wälti
Linus Zürcher
Renato Stöcklin
Simon Rosenberger
6:3 7:5S
12.06.2021IC 3LLinus Zürcher
Manuel Wälti
Reto Michel
Roland Keller
7:5 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8