Ranking 1/2019Straub Nicolas (866.08.412.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2018JIC 10&USchwämmle Vito0.625R96:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Antonilli Leandro3.912R53:6 2:6N
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Ledergerber Andrin0.996R86:3 6:2S
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Schmidt Nestor Aaron2.314R76:3 6:4S
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenSchärer Marc A.5.315R40:6 0:6N
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenBachmann Noel1.961R76:2 2:6 10:8S
10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurWeber Maximilian4.325R52:6 0:6N
X15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeWidmer Eric2.669R76:7 1:6N
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagVon Ow Liam3.158R62:6 1:6N
X18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagBachmann Noel1.961R70:6 1:6N
X16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.314R76:7 6:3 6:7N
29.09.2018114214 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenKotala Andreas3.248R64:6 2:6N
29.09.2018114214 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenStahl Lino2.128R76:0 6:1S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian2.994R64:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCalderon Raphaël2.621R76:3 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFrey Morris1.252R76:1 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R66:7 1:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Lias2.981R62:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R62:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino2.128R73:6 6:1 10:6S
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Borgmann Pietro2.851R63:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Dimita Tim2.208R76:2 6:3S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R64:6 1:6N
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:3 6:2S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupEtter Silvan0.421R96:1 6:0S
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R74:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMartin Henrik2.807R66:4 3:6 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Maxim0.574R86:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAKeller Jamiro3.950R51:6 0:6N
21.08.2019JIC U12B LABirri Francis2.518R75:7 6:1 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian2.994R64:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCalderon Raphaël2.621R76:3 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFrey Morris1.252R76:1 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R66:7 1:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Lias2.981R62:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.156R62:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino2.128R73:6 6:1 10:6S
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Borgmann Pietro2.851R63:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Dimita Tim2.208R76:2 6:3S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R64:6 1:6N
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:3 6:2S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupEtter Silvan0.421R96:1 6:0S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R74:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMartin Henrik2.807R66:4 3:6 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Maxim0.574R86:1 6:0S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Triulzi Marco1.932R76:4 6:7 8:10N
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenRobertson Euan2.103R71:6 3:6N
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenVon Büren Fabrice1.904R76:1 6:1S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenAmmann Nevio2.416R76:2 6:1S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenRobertson Euan2.103R73:6 3:6N
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenLach Luca0.580R86:0 6:3S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanAmmann Nevio2.416R73:6 6:3 7:10N
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanMöckli Gil1.057R87:5 7:6S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenJäggi Levin2.074R72:6 6:2 10:7S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenFranklin Etash0.783R86:4 6:2S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenWyss Colin0.904R87:5 6:1S
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSchlatter Fabrice Gabriel1.897R76:7 6:2 10:6S
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagMöckli Gil1.057R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagKöchli Rafael1.886R76:4 6:4S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSteiner Yannick1.152R87:6 6:2S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenRappold Severin1.145R84:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LALennard Dicke
Nicolas Straub
Erik Ramsperger
Jamiro Keller
5:7 2:6N
21.08.2019JIC U12B LANicolas Straub
Jorrit Ettema
Felix Amon
Francis Birri
5:7 6:1 10:6S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LALennard Dicke
Nicolas Straub
Erik Ramsperger
Jamiro Keller
2:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8