Ranking 1/2019Leijten Nils (590.08.213.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC 10&UBenz Yannick0.812R86:3 6:0S
06.06.2018JIC 10&UGaspar Niklas1.282R86:1 6:7 10:7S
16.06.2018JIC 10&UEgger Lionel1.371R86:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018112727 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Weber Maximilian4.325R50:6 0:6N
15.04.2018112727 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Borgmann Pietro2.851R64:6 0:6N
X12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouDubach Nicola2.093R72:6 4:6N
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouMehdorn Cassian2.994R67:5 3:6 5:10N
X21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingBachmann Silvan2.389R73:6 6:2 6:7N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingVon Ow Liam3.158R66:7 4:6N
10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurRutishauser Robin3.795R56:7 1:6N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaMassalsky Oscar3.156R67:6 4:6 4:10N
31.08.2018112522 Champion von morgen TC SchützenwieseZanetti Tommaso4.769R51:6 1:6N
31.08.2018112522 Champion von morgen TC SchützenwieseTelli Semih0.804R86:2 6:3S
09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Margelist Ruben1.159R86:4 7:5S
09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Heim Thierry Noël2.430R66:2 3:6 10:3S
X16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Pitt Matthew2.281R76:7 6:3 8:10N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Cantatore Pascal1.966R76:1 6:1S
29.09.2018111857 Champion von morgen TC NeftenbachSchüeber Maddox1.271R86:1 6:0S
29.09.2018111857 Champion von morgen TC NeftenbachStreit Gian0.721R86:2 6:1S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Suter Olivier3.282R63:6 3:6N
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Cavegn Niklas3.363R64:6 1:6N
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R50:6 1:6N
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manz Noah2.637R66:4 2:6 6:7N
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesPiwitt Maximilian2.684R63:6 1:6N
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBlumberg Jeff3.245R62:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Keller Jamiro3.950R51:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cristea Titus4.144R51:6 2:6N
11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ledergerber Loris3.116R63:6 3:6N
X11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Theiler Jamie-Ian1.243R76:7 2:6N
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ledergerber Loris3.116R60:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Pelet Luka2.683R63:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Eder Jonas3.747R51:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Köchli Rafael1.886R76:3 6:3S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wyrsch Tom3.556R62:6 2:6N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sprecher Marlon1.343R76:2 6:4S
Z13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSagarra Andrew2.955R6
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R62:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Knijff Leander0.462R87:5 2:6 10:8S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKälin Nicola2.621R63:6 7:5 8:10N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian2.994R63:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz1.449R76:0 6:1S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKadigiller Noyan Rahul1.316R76:1 6:0S
10.03.2019114911 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R62:6 4:6N
10.03.2019114911 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHFischer Fanger Leonid0.982R86:0 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWeber Philipp2.576R63:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz1.449R76:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKälin Nicola2.621R64:6 5:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamvall Magnus1.463R76:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LASager Andrin2.573R76:4 6:4S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAMüller Lukas1.756R72:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R50:6 1:6N
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manz Noah2.637R66:4 2:6 6:7N
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesPiwitt Maximilian2.684R63:6 1:6N
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBlumberg Jeff3.245R62:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Keller Jamiro3.950R51:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cristea Titus4.144R51:6 2:6N
11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ledergerber Loris3.116R63:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Theiler Jamie-Ian1.243R76:7 2:6N
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ledergerber Loris3.116R60:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Pelet Luka2.683R63:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Eder Jonas3.747R51:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Köchli Rafael1.886R76:3 6:3S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wyrsch Tom3.556R62:6 2:6N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sprecher Marlon1.343R76:2 6:4S
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSagarra Andrew2.955R6Z
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R62:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Knijff Leander0.462R87:5 2:6 10:8S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKälin Nicola2.621R63:6 7:5 8:10N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian2.994R63:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz1.449R76:0 6:1S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKadigiller Noyan Rahul1.316R76:1 6:0S
10.03.2019114911 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R62:6 4:6N
10.03.2019114911 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHFischer Fanger Leonid0.982R86:0 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWeber Philipp2.576R63:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchlienger Balz1.449R76:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKälin Nicola2.621R64:6 5:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamvall Magnus1.463R76:1 6:4S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo2.881R63:6 3:6N
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDietsche Kevin3.384R63:6 3:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophySuter Olivier3.282R64:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyMäkelä Leo3.777R54:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaPetrovic Leonard3.317R62:6 2:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaHaberbeck Alexander1.347R76:2 6:0S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaRoth Louis3.173R66:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouMehdorn Cassian2.994R62:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouRamvall Magnus1.463R74:6 6:1 5:10N
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouIltanen Christian3.523R61:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouFuchs Gianluca2.251R71:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LALeonard Petrovic
Nils Leijten
Nicolas Vetterli
Lukas Müller
6:7 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LALevi Bialik
Nils Leijten
Olivier Suter
Andrew Sagarra
4:6 6:4 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8