Ranking 2/2019Dicke Lennard (285.08.403.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LARamsperger Erik4.940R42:6 2:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAPetrillo Noè1.067R86:0 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAKalt Santiago3.384R66:0 0:6 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LARamsperger Erik4.940R47:6 3:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Crivelli Niccolò4.565R56:7 1:6N
11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sprecher Marlon1.530R76:2 6:0S
11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Heim Thierry Noël3.156R66:3 6:1S
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Crivelli Niccolò4.565R51:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kalt Santiago3.384R66:2 6:1S
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Esposito Luis Melvin1.331R86:1 6:0S
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCrivelli Niccolò4.565R54:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHVon Ow Liam3.653R57:6 6:4S
X03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wenger Lucien4.500R52:6 0:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Suter Olivier3.376R66:3 7:5S
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.987R40:6 0:6N
X07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Rabensteiner Timo4.358R51:6 0:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Crivelli Niccolò4.565R50:6 0:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Kadigiller Noyan1.773R76:3 6:0S
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioVon Büren Fabrice1.784R76:3 6:2S
X12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSusic Leontin4.119R54:6 2:6N
X17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Von Ow Liam3.653R50:6 1:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Dimita Tim2.783R66:2 7:5S
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenPeterhans Jarno6.273R31:6 0:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenRüegg Liam3.203R66:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LARamsperger Erik4.940R42:6 2:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAPetrillo Noè1.067R86:0 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAKalt Santiago3.384R66:0 0:6 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LARamsperger Erik4.940R47:6 3:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LALennard Dicke
Nicolas Straub
Erik Ramsperger
Jamiro Keller
5:7 2:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LALennard Dicke
Jorrit Ettema
Noè Petrillo
Vincent Auf der Maur
6:0 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LALennard Dicke
Max Zollinger
Santiago Kalt
Henri Wynistorf
6:2 6:3S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LALennard Dicke
Nicolas Straub
Erik Ramsperger
Jamiro Keller
2:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8