Ranking 2/2020Calonder Lucinda (251.11.580.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.11.2019121332 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenGraber Alice2.385R63:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121332 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBeyeler Carla1.149R86:1 6:2S
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mHoxhaj Lea3.024R61:6 1:4Z
X23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBraun Nala Jamilla1.428R74:6 4:6N
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstHoxhaj Ema2.451R61:6 2:6N
X07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstDesboeufs Flora1.585R72:6 7:5 6:7N
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSzczepanik Inga1.641R77:5 6:7 8:10N
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mIvankovic Petra1.869R76:3 6:4S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mDuranovic Azra3.126R62:6 1:6N
X18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBraun Nala Jamilla1.428R76:4 6:7 8:10N
23.02.2020120878 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDesboeufs Flora1.585R70:6 4:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiMüller Valerie2.001R75:7 4:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiDesboeufs Flora1.585R76:4 7:6S
27.06.2020122827 Junior Cup SchaanMoser Amelie2.712R60:6 0:6N
27.06.2020122827 Junior Cup SchaanSuermann Cadisha1.316R76:1 6:2S
28.06.2020123591 Junior Cup Bad RagazWong Chloe2.728R61:6 2:6N
28.06.2020123591 Junior Cup Bad RagazOehlemann Celine1.735R76:3 3:6 10:8S
05.07.2020123502 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenRisi Elina0.457R96:1 6:2S
05.07.2020123502 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenSchneider Roxana1.789R76:4 3:6 7:10N
X09.08.2020122414 Junior Cup BielSuermann Cadisha1.316R76:7 2:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Müller Valerie2.001R72:6 1:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Atanasov Martina0.167R96:2 7:5S
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Duranovic Azra3.126R63:6 5:7N
23.08.2020124835 Junior Cup KehrsatzMoor Eléa2.408R60:4 0:4N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldFreyholdt Carla2.500R63:6 1:6N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldHufnagel Lotta1.136R75:7 6:2 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8