Ranking 1/2020Müller Valerie (671.11.718.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC 10&UWillen Malin0.744R86:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigGuenat Zoé2.169R73:6 3:6N
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigDuranovic Azra1.705R76:1 6:2S
19.05.2019118029 JIC VorbereitungsturnierBalsiger Lisha3.057R63:6 2:6N
19.05.2019118029 JIC VorbereitungsturnierBeyeler Carla0.429R86:0 6:0S
02.06.2019117807 Interlakner Kids-CupGraber Alice1.605R76:4 7:5S
02.06.2019117807 Interlakner Kids-CupBachmann Lara2.839R60:6 0:6N
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgRothenbühler Vera1.575R76:2 3:6 7:6S
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgBachmann Lara2.839R61:6 2:6N
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgDuranovic Azra1.705R76:3 6:3S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnKoc Lara2.400R63:6 7:5 4:10N
21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenJenny Noelia3.140R60:6 0:6N
W21.07.2019116849 Junior Cup BadenDisco Aurora4.506R5
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielKuprianczyk Lena2.976R60:6 2:6N
X25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Graber Alice1.605R71:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Paral Lucie1.208R86:4 6:4S
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R51:6 0:6N
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJäggi Carla1.161R76:0 6:4S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLocatelli Thalia1.772R74:6 6:3 6:10N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Flora0.974R86:1 6:4S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKriesi Kim3.364R51:6 1:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiner Linda1.978R73:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120852 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKusano Lumi3.114R60:6 0:6N
X24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Flora0.974R84:6 4:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLocatelli Thalia1.772R75:7 1:6N
X08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UKrattinger Livia1.857R74:6 4:6N
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UGraber Alice1.605R73:6 3:6N
28.12.2019122324 TennisFun4YouÖztekin Asya3.111R60:6 3:6N
W12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20D'Addario Manderley0.885R8
12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Duranovic Azra1.705R76:4 4:6 2:10N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mDuranovic Azra1.705R73:6 2:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBraun Nala Jamilla1.173R86:4 3:6 12:10S
X25.01.2020122597 TennisFun4YouGrmic Zoja1.872R74:6 6:4 5:10N
25.01.2020122597 TennisFun4YouTrüeb Laila Luisa0.416R96:0 6:2S
23.02.2020120878 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDucrest Charlotte2.152R71:6 2:6N
23.02.2020120878 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRamu Stella0.576R96:0 6:0S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiBalsiger Lisha3.057R63:6 0:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiCalonder Lucinda0.693R87:5 6:4S
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Ramu Stella0.576R96:1 6:0S
W08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gratzl Elise0.489R9
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R51:6 0:6N
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJäggi Carla1.161R76:0 6:4S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLocatelli Thalia1.772R74:6 6:3 6:10N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Flora0.974R86:1 6:4S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKriesi Kim3.364R51:6 1:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiner Linda1.978R73:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120852 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKusano Lumi3.114R60:6 0:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Flora0.974R84:6 4:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLocatelli Thalia1.772R75:7 1:6N
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UKrattinger Livia1.857R74:6 4:6N
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UGraber Alice1.605R73:6 3:6N
28.12.2019122324 TennisFun4YouÖztekin Asya3.111R60:6 3:6N
12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20D'Addario Manderley0.885R8W
12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Duranovic Azra1.705R76:4 4:6 2:10N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mDuranovic Azra1.705R73:6 2:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBraun Nala Jamilla1.173R86:4 3:6 12:10S
25.01.2020122597 TennisFun4YouGrmic Zoja1.872R74:6 6:4 5:10N
25.01.2020122597 TennisFun4YouTrüeb Laila Luisa0.416R96:0 6:2S
23.02.2020120878 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDucrest Charlotte2.152R71:6 2:6N
23.02.2020120878 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRamu Stella0.576R96:0 6:0S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiBalsiger Lisha3.057R63:6 0:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiCalonder Lucinda0.693R87:5 6:4S
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Ramu Stella0.576R96:1 6:0S
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gratzl Elise0.489R9W
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPopea Emilia1.967R72:6 0:6N
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Flora0.974R85:7 7:6 10:6S
05.07.2020122831 Junior Cup WorbDuranovic Azra1.705R72:6 2:6N
05.07.2020122831 Junior Cup WorbProbst Nahla0.724R96:0 6:1S
05.07.2020122831 Junior Cup WorbNissen Nadia1.400R87:5 6:3S
05.07.2020125066 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgAtanasov Martina0.724R96:0 6:1S
05.07.2020125066 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgDuranovic Azra1.705R71:6 1:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Calonder Lucinda0.693R86:2 6:1S
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Atanasov Martina0.724R96:1 6:0S
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Duranovic Azra1.705R72:6 3:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsGattlen Romy2.357R71:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsJanse Van Vuuren Leyla0.724R96:3 6:3S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamu Stella0.576R96:3 6:1S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchneider Roxana0.724R96:1 6:4S
26.09.2020125655 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenIvankovic Petra0.944R83:6 3:6N
26.09.2020125655 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenTrüeb Laila Luisa0.416R96:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8