Ranking 2/2019Zeller Niklas (982.08.279.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LABaumann Rémy Noël 6.238R30:6 0:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LARickenbacher Lias1.643R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manger Luis Vincent4.383R51:6 5:7N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Engelhard Fabian3.584R56:3 6:0S
X11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.982R51:6 2:6N
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Pelet Luka2.725R76:3 6:1S
X15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.982R51:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Grimm Daniel3.506R66:4 6:1S
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rozanov Platon2.526R66:0 6:2S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Alexander5.708R40:6 0:6N
W23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Pouwer Joshua4.806R4
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMessmer Felix6.526R30:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesStuder Noé4.709R47:6 6:4S
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierGiger Jack4.605R51:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierPiwitt Maximilian3.230R66:4 6:3S
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierGots German1.492R76:2 6:0S
X30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Iltanen Christian3.706R54:6 6:2 6:7N
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rozanov Platon2.526R66:4 6:0S
Z31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Obenaus Philipp4.695R5
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaVetterli Nicolas4.416R56:7 2:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSuter Olivier3.376R67:5 6:0S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Cavallaro Pietro6.039R30:6 0:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Triulzi Marco2.320R76:4 6:2S
22.09.2019118211 Champion von morgen TC HettlingenZoller Timon1.685R76:0 6:2S
22.09.2019118211 Champion von morgen TC HettlingenKeller Timo1.922R76:1 6:0S
22.09.2019118211 Champion von morgen TC HettlingenSchibli Dominic0.879R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019118211 Champion von morgen TC HettlingenKeller Lean0.985R86:1 6:1S
W22.09.2019118211 Champion von morgen TC HettlingenSchaffner Kaspar0.323R9
22.09.2019118211 Champion von morgen TC HettlingenZoller Timon1.685R76:3 6:2S
W22.09.2019118211 Champion von morgen TC HettlingenKeller Lean0.985R8
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LABaumann Rémy Noël 6.238R30:6 0:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LARickenbacher Lias1.643R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LANiklas Zeller
Timon Zoller
Marc Oliver Lauffenburger
Davide Urago
1:6 4:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LANiklas Zeller
Timo Keller
Lias Rickenbacher
Timon Leandro Aschwanden
6:2 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8