Ranking 1/2019Massalsky Oscar (635.08.351.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LBLiatowitsch Ben1.886R76:2 7:5S
X20.06.2018JIC U12B LBManz Noah2.637R64:6 6:4 6:7N
27.06.2018JIC U12B LBLipka Raphael1.916R77:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018112727 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Weber Maximilian4.325R52:6 0:6N
15.04.2018112727 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Borgmann Pietro2.851R66:3 7:6S
15.04.2018112727 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Mäkelä Leo3.777R53:6 2:6N
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaVon Ow Liam3.158R61:6 0:6N
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaGubler Dominic1.695R72:6 7:5 10:5S
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouCristea Titus4.144R51:6 2:6N
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouRubio Luis1.237R76:0 6:2S
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingTotaro Matteo3.645R53:6 6:1 6:7N
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenTotaro Matteo3.645R51:6 7:6 4:10N
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenHaugwitz Gregory3.449R64:6 7:5 10:8S
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaAndrevski Joakim3.529R54:6 4:6N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaLeijten Nils1.858R76:7 6:4 10:4S
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeVon Ow Liam3.158R64:6 3:6N
W01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeMarti Grégory3.868R6
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagRutishauser Robin3.795R54:6 2:6N
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSuter Olivier3.282R66:3 4:6 10:8S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Bergantino Valerio5.522R40:6 0:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Schnyder Andrin1.689R76:4 6:1S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Hanhart Tobin4.615R51:6 1:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R61:6 0:6N
X29.09.2018112160 Champion von morgen TC ZumikonAhmadi Mansour2.389R76:0 4:6 6:7N
30.09.2018111792 TennisFun4YouLupo Alexandru4.830R43:6 2:6N
30.09.2018111792 TennisFun4YouVon Ow Liam3.158R64:6 7:6 10:5S
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Frei Simon3.663R66:2 7:6S
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Borgmann Pietro2.851R66:0 6:2S
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mahesh Pranav3.047R66:2 7:6S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCrivelli Niccolò3.758R53:6 5:7N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R66:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHaberbeck Alexander1.347R77:6 6:1S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R66:1 6:4S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Vetterli Nicolas3.597R54:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sutic Aleksandar2.166R74:6 7:6 10:5S
X02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian2.994R66:3 1:6 7:10N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Enea1.992R75:7 6:1 10:5S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R76:1 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R75:7 6:2 10:8S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierPetrovic Leonard3.317R66:3 4:6 10:4S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas2.463R76:2 6:3S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCalderon Raphaël2.621R77:6 6:2S
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPouwer Joshua4.316R50:6 0:6N
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R65:7 2:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Crivelli Niccolò3.758R54:6 6:7N
W03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bruno Liam1.966R7
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wenger Lucien3.593R62:6 6:7N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWandeler Luis4.134R52:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R66:7 3:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R67:6 7:6S
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Meyenburg Giannin4.457R50:6 0:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ramvall Magnus1.463R76:3 6:4S
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Ow Liam3.158R66:4 4:6 10:3S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouBergantino Valerio5.522R40:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouKaimakliotis Aris1.844R76:4 6:1S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGUrago Davide3.665R54:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGBucher Timon3.794R62:6 7:5 11:9S
X31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian3.003R60:6 5:7N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bieri Luis3.359R66:1 6:3S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc2.697R64:6 6:4 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAMäkelä Leo3.777R54:6 7:6 5:7N
03.07.2019JIC U12B LADedial Dominic P.4.334R52:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Frei Simon3.663R66:2 7:6S
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Borgmann Pietro2.851R66:0 6:2S
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mahesh Pranav3.047R66:2 7:6S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCrivelli Niccolò3.758R53:6 5:7N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R66:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHaberbeck Alexander1.347R77:6 6:1S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R66:1 6:4S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Vetterli Nicolas3.597R54:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sutic Aleksandar2.166R74:6 7:6 10:5S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian2.994R66:3 1:6 7:10N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Enea1.992R75:7 6:1 10:5S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.093R76:1 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVan De Langenberg Sam2.336R75:7 6:2 10:8S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierPetrovic Leonard3.317R66:3 4:6 10:4S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas2.463R76:2 6:3S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCalderon Raphaël2.621R77:6 6:2S
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPouwer Joshua4.316R50:6 0:6N
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R65:7 2:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Crivelli Niccolò3.758R54:6 6:7N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bruno Liam1.966R7W
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wenger Lucien3.593R62:6 6:7N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWandeler Luis4.134R52:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R66:7 3:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R67:6 7:6S
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Meyenburg Giannin4.457R50:6 0:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Ramvall Magnus1.463R76:3 6:4S
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Ow Liam3.158R66:4 4:6 10:3S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouBergantino Valerio5.522R40:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouKaimakliotis Aris1.844R76:4 6:1S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGUrago Davide3.665R54:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGBucher Timon3.794R62:6 7:5 11:9S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian3.003R60:6 5:7N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bieri Luis3.359R66:1 6:3S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc2.697R64:6 6:4 10:7S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian3.003R62:6 6:7N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Strähl Joan1.647R77:5 6:1S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouCrivelli Niccolò3.758R50:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouMüller Nicolaj2.798R76:7 6:0 10:8S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas3.597R51:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Matteo3.645R56:1 7:5S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Fischer Tim2.517R66:3 6:2S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereBruderer Simon4.013R50:6 6:3 9:11N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSteiger Travis2.882R63:6 6:4 6:7N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandKälin Nicola2.621R66:1 4:6 7:6S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSteiger Lenny0.954R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mahler Andreas4.522R50:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mäkelä Leo3.777R56:3 6:2S
15.09.2019118115 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeSchlund Matteo2.881R64:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118115 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeDimita Tim2.208R76:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
03.07.2019JIC U12B LAOscar Massalsky
Marco Triulzi
Julius Hasenöhrl
Dominic P. Dedial
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8