Ranking 2/2020Billeter Line (169.08.718.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U12G LADobazas Konstantina4.106R56:2 6:2S
27.10.2019JIC U12G LASchnyder Sarina7.500R22:6 3:6N
01.07.2020JIC U12G LARegazzoni Aurélie2.768R66:1 6:3S
13.08.2020JIC U12G LAJordan Naomi3.722R56:2 6:1S
23.08.2020JIC U12G LAFrund Agathe3.913R56:1 6:1S
23.09.2020JIC U12G LARivier Héloïse6.304R37:5 1:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019117413 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasso Sara6.084R32:6 6:3 10:7S
06.10.2019117413 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLDobazas Konstantina4.106R56:1 6:1S
X06.10.2019117413 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLDobazas Stefania5.027R46:2 3:6 6:10N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Nissen Victoria6.857R33:6 7:6 7:10N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Rezzonico Nora5.750R35:7 6:4 10:5S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEGasso Sara6.084R32:6 3:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEStorck Loukia4.565R56:0 6:2S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNESchneider Laïna4.845R46:0 6:0S
X01.12.2019120858 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.675R34:6 3:6N
X01.12.2019120858 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnOttet Ophélie5.641R33:6 3:6N
08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYNissen Victoria6.857R34:6 6:2 7:6S
08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYTydeck Emilie2.992R66:1 6:0S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunVukojevic Teodora6.760R23:6 0:6N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBankovic Lea4.667R56:4 6:2S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Durrer Anina6.484R34:6 3:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Wieland Zoe4.552R56:0 6:1S
02.02.2020119740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Gasso Sara6.084R37:5 6:3S
02.02.2020119740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Gaillard Méline3.909R56:1 6:1S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierManta Noelia6.597R34:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupDurrer Anina6.484R32:6 0:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchnyder Sarina7.500R23:6 1:6N
X14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CURezzonico Nora5.750R34:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMuller Louise6.953R21:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGasso Sara6.084R36:3 6:3S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKusano Lumi4.103R56:1 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGChablaix Emilie5.386R46:1 6:4S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Muller Louise6.953R26:2 5:7 3:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Rezzonico Nora5.750R36:3 6:1S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Emma5.673R36:2 6:1S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBonelli Elsa5.272R46:1 6:3S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMrukvia Jasmin4.075R56:0 6:2S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasso Sara6.084R36:2 6:1S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLVilla Nicole4.191R56:1 6:2S
Z16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriManta Noelia6.597R3
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana6.169R34:6 4:6N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Budiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.632R66:0 6:1S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIPiszter Anna5.189R46:0 6:1S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BISchmal Heidi4.432R46:1 6:0S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIMazzanti Letizia5.841R36:0 6:0S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNCebic Lara9.674N4 (71)1:6 0:3Z
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldFrost Anna6.828R24:6 3:6N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldHeutschi Laura5.566R36:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12G LARegazzoni Aurélie2.768R66:1 6:3S
13.08.2020JIC U12G LAJordan Naomi3.722R56:2 6:1S
23.08.2020JIC U12G LAFrund Agathe3.913R56:1 6:1S
23.09.2020JIC U12G LARivier Héloïse6.304R37:5 1:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CURezzonico Nora5.750R34:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMuller Louise6.953R21:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGasso Sara6.084R36:3 6:3S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKusano Lumi4.103R56:1 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGChablaix Emilie5.386R46:1 6:4S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Muller Louise6.953R26:2 5:7 3:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Rezzonico Nora5.750R36:3 6:1S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Emma5.673R36:2 6:1S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBonelli Elsa5.272R46:1 6:3S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMrukvia Jasmin4.075R56:0 6:2S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasso Sara6.084R36:2 6:1S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLVilla Nicole4.191R56:1 6:2S
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriManta Noelia6.597R3Z
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana6.169R34:6 4:6N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Budiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.632R66:0 6:1S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIPiszter Anna5.189R46:0 6:1S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BISchmal Heidi4.432R46:1 6:0S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIMazzanti Letizia5.841R36:0 6:0S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNCebic Lara9.674N4 (71)1:6 0:3Z
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldFrost Anna6.828R24:6 3:6N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldHeutschi Laura5.566R36:3 6:3S
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioBrechbühl Laura5.580R36:0 6:0S
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioFrund Agathe3.913R56:1 6:0S
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioGrossenbacher Aaliyah5.366R46:3 6:2S
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGiupponi Alyssa7.477R21:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBennani Lina4.848R46:4 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12G LALine Billeter
Sara Gasso
Nadya Zuyev
Aurélie Regazzoni
6:1 6:3S
13.08.2020JIC U12G LASara Gasso
Line Billeter
Justine Rey
Naomi Jordan
6:2 6:1S
23.08.2020JIC U12G LALine Billeter
Sara Gasso
Gaëtane Bühler
Agathe Frund
6:2 6:3S
23.09.2020JIC U12G LALine Billeter
Sara Gasso
Héloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8