Ranking 2/2020Caluori Chandro (251.08.154.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.07.2020JIC U12B LASutic Aleksandar2.928R66:4 7:5S
06.08.2020JIC U12B LAMöckli Gil3.464R54:6 3:6N
19.08.2020JIC U12B LADiehr Maximilian3.412R66:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.10.2019121138 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Diehr Maximilian3.412R66:4 4:6 5:10N
X13.10.2019121138 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Fischer Tim3.257R63:6 3:6N
X27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupDiehr Maximilian3.412R66:3 2:6 6:7N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupSurendran Dylan2.783R66:2 6:2S
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupKumschick Julian2.419R76:0 6:1S
24.11.2019120781 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Hofmänner Jonas4.167R52:6 0:6N
24.11.2019120781 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schwenninger Jan3.671R64:6 2:6N
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Steiger Travis4.032R51:6 1:6N
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Wespe Remy1.634R76:0 6:0S
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Schmuki Philipp3.873R53:6 4:6N
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagCrivelli Niccolò5.995R30:6 0:6N
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagZoller Dario4.133R54:6 1:6N
08.02.2020122040 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Dietsche Kevin4.408R52:6 3:6N
08.02.2020122040 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Müller Nicolaj4.904R45:7 4:6N
16.02.2020122032 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Haefeli Jonas2.720R66:4 6:2S
16.02.2020122032 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Dietsche Kevin4.408R54:6 2:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupAndrevski Joakim3.821R51:6 3:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupDimita Tim3.594R53:6 1:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupRochat Maximilian2.070R76:2 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.133R66:3 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Meyer Lars2.968R66:1 6:3S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Weber Leandro3.820R56:4 6:2S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.133R67:5 6:4S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Rochat Maximilian2.070R76:3 6:2S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Bachmann Noël Kim4.726R43:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Uebel Luis4.662R51:6 6:3 10:12N
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartWeber Sandro4.619R54:6 3:6N
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartSprecher Fabio2.499R66:1 6:3S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartZoller Dario4.133R56:1 0:6 5:7N
28.06.2020123591 Junior Cup Bad RagazMarxer Lionel Rafael2.178R76:1 6:1S
28.06.2020123591 Junior Cup Bad RagazTschirky Ursin1.325R86:1 6:0S
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rozanov Platon3.762R53:6 2:6N
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Zimmermann Alexander2.846R66:1 7:5S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Robertson Euan4.223R50:6 1:6N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Moser Cyrill3.465R67:5 6:2S
16.08.2020124609 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rasche Julian4.483R54:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124609 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schär Leandro0.730R86:1 6:1S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationMöckli Gil3.464R56:7 2:6N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationFranklin Rikhil1.860R76:2 6:3S
X20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schäli Julius2.741R66:3 2:6 4:10N
26.09.2020126217 TennisFun4YouBachmann Noel4.255R55:7 6:4 13:15N
26.09.2020126217 TennisFun4YouSagarra Alexander5.069R42:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.07.2020JIC U12B LASutic Aleksandar2.928R66:4 7:5S
06.08.2020JIC U12B LAMöckli Gil3.464R54:6 3:6N
19.08.2020JIC U12B LADiehr Maximilian3.412R66:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.133R66:3 6:1S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Meyer Lars2.968R66:1 6:3S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Weber Leandro3.820R56:4 6:2S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.133R67:5 6:4S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Rochat Maximilian2.070R76:3 6:2S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Bachmann Noël Kim4.726R43:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Uebel Luis4.662R51:6 6:3 10:12N
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartWeber Sandro4.619R54:6 3:6N
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartSprecher Fabio2.499R66:1 6:3S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartZoller Dario4.133R56:1 0:6 5:7N
28.06.2020123591 Junior Cup Bad RagazMarxer Lionel Rafael2.178R76:1 6:1S
28.06.2020123591 Junior Cup Bad RagazTschirky Ursin1.325R86:1 6:0S
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rozanov Platon3.762R53:6 2:6N
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Zimmermann Alexander2.846R66:1 7:5S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Robertson Euan4.223R50:6 1:6N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Moser Cyrill3.465R67:5 6:2S
16.08.2020124609 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rasche Julian4.483R54:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124609 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schär Leandro0.730R86:1 6:1S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationMöckli Gil3.464R56:7 2:6N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationFranklin Rikhil1.860R76:2 6:3S
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schäli Julius2.741R66:3 2:6 4:10N
26.09.2020126217 TennisFun4YouBachmann Noel4.255R55:7 6:4 13:15N
26.09.2020126217 TennisFun4YouSagarra Alexander5.069R42:6 1:6N
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouSagarra Alexander5.069R40:6 2:6N
25.10.2020126568 TennisFun4YouSiegenthaler Loris4.091R55:7 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.07.2020JIC U12B LASandro Weber
Chandro Caluori
Andrin Schnyder
Aleksandar Sutic
6:1 6:0S
06.08.2020JIC U12B LASandro Weber
Chandro Caluori
Leonidas Lubina
Gil Möckli
6:3 5:6Z
19.08.2020JIC U12B LAJoel Hofmann
Chandro Caluori
Basil Schädler
Maximilian Diehr
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8