Ranking 2/2021Berisha Arberie (157.00.632.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2021IC NLCRakic Radina8.880R15:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.11.2020127090 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioRadojevic Sara9.380N4 (66)1:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129569 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionCembranos Paula11.278N3 (37)0:6 0:6N
25.04.2021129569 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionStütz Mara6.036R36:3 6:0S
02.05.2021129570 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionFelice Ilaria8.868R12:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionCinkova Natalie9.759N4 (61)2:6 3:6N
X16.05.2021129572 Trimbach Classic: Springtime Competition (ISauerbruch Selène8.550R10:6 4:6N
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRadojevic Sara9.380N4 (66)0:6 1:6N
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIHug Angelina Joy10.963N3 (39)0:6 1:6N
W23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GISauerbruch Selène8.550R1
11.07.2021130252 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Fluri Salome10.107N4 (53)2:6 0:6N
W11.07.2021130252 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Kastrati Larissa9.587N4 (64)
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreHejtmanek Amelie Justine11.399N3 (38)3:6 0:6N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreFischer Florence8.740R12:6 3:6N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreErnst Yasmin7.425R24:6 6:4 7:5S
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBerger Bettina6.807R36:4 6:7 6:1S
12.09.2021130328 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFischer Florence8.740R12:6 0:6N
X19.09.2021130329 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStroh Noemi8.030R22:6 6:7N
26.09.2021131660 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Lanz Joëlle8.801R12:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2021IC NLCRakic Radina8.880R15:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.04.2021129569 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionCembranos Paula11.278N3 (37)0:6 0:6N
25.04.2021129569 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionStütz Mara6.036R36:3 6:0S
02.05.2021129570 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionFelice Ilaria8.868R12:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionCinkova Natalie9.759N4 (61)2:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129572 Trimbach Classic: Springtime Competition (ISauerbruch Selène8.550R10:6 4:6N
16.05.2021130187 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRadojevic Sara9.380N4 (66)0:6 1:6N
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIHug Angelina Joy10.963N3 (39)0:6 1:6N
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GISauerbruch Selène8.550R1W
11.07.2021130252 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Fluri Salome10.107N4 (53)2:6 0:6N
11.07.2021130252 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Kastrati Larissa9.587N4 (64)W
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreHejtmanek Amelie Justine11.399N3 (38)3:6 0:6N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreFischer Florence8.740R12:6 3:6N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreErnst Yasmin7.425R24:6 6:4 7:5S
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBerger Bettina6.807R36:4 6:7 6:1S
12.09.2021130328 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFischer Florence8.740R12:6 0:6N
19.09.2021130329 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStroh Noemi8.030R22:6 6:7N
26.09.2021131660 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Lanz Joëlle8.801R12:6 3:6N
10.10.2021131663 AUTUMN CHALLENGE: Trimbach Serie 21Amrhein Sina9.513R11:6 1:6N
14.11.2021131684 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachFrey Aimée10.362N4 (50)2:6 4:6N
14.11.2021131684 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachOrlandov Leticia-Sofia6.900R32:6 7:6 10:1S
28.11.2021131677 Tagesturnier SONNTAGCasari Anja7.717R24:6 4:6N
05.12.2021131678 Tagesturnier SONNTAGDemunck Juliette8.997R10:6 2:6N
05.12.2021131678 Tagesturnier SONNTAGKurt Germaine5.414R46:2 6:2S
19.12.2021132878 SNOWTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Amrhein Sina9.513R12:6 2:6N
19.12.2021132878 SNOWTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Giupponi Alyssa9.242R1W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2021IC NLCArberie Berisha
Joëlle Ruf
Radina Rakic
Vanessa Lindner
6:4 4:6 7:10N
28.08.2021IC NLCSalome Fluri
Arberie Berisha
Irina Wenger
Kenisha Moning
2:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8