Ranking 1/2019Assaraf Sharon (123.07.504.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X30.06.2018111053 Junior Cup CarougeForfait Pauline3.142R62:6 2:6N
30.06.2018111053 Junior Cup CarougeGrand Amélie2.404R76:3 7:6S
01.07.2018111054 Junior Cup CarougeForfait Pauline3.142R66:1 6:7 12:10S
01.07.2018111054 Junior Cup CarougeHillion Elisa3.070R67:5 5:7 10:8S
01.07.2018111054 Junior Cup CarougeBürgi Elisa1.663R76:2 6:3S
X08.07.2018112332 Devillard KidsAlvarin Alison2.247R73:6 2:6N
08.07.2018112332 Devillard KidsPlasse Estelle5.362R40:6 0:6N
08.07.2018112332 Devillard KidsFernandez Thaïs3.728R60:6 2:6N
08.07.2018112332 Devillard KidsBonvin Charlotte0.700R87:5 6:3S
13.07.2018113785 Summercup 1 Jonas SvenssonTolputt Gemma1.176R84:1 4:1S
X13.07.2018113785 Summercup 1 Jonas SvenssonViersma Olivia2.754R61:4 0:4N
13.07.2018113785 Summercup 1 Jonas SvenssonViersma Olivia2.754R64:0 4:0S
13.07.2018113785 Summercup 1 Jonas SvenssonTolputt Gemma1.176R84:0 4:0S
20.07.2018111268 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Bekbergenova Sabina1.835R76:3 6:1S
20.07.2018111268 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 3Kiniger Florence0.777R86:0 6:0S
04.08.2018111041 Tournoi d'été du DriziaAkkaya Zara2.225R76:3 6:3S
10.08.2018111255 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - 19ème Tournoi des Desboeufs Jade4.359R54:6 3:6N
10.08.2018111255 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - 19ème Tournoi des Tolstonog Haviva1.111R86:3 6:3S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Hadzajlic Dalila3.000R67:5 6:2S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Zeka Erleta1.792R76:2 6:3S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**SIMON Yoline-Elodie0.844R86:1 6:2S
26.08.2018107838 Championnats Genevois Juniors été 2018-HondHofer Margaux4.909R43:6 1:6N
26.08.2018107838 Championnats Genevois Juniors été 2018-HondGrand Elisa2.656R66:1 6:1S
26.08.2018107838 Championnats Genevois Juniors été 2018-HondSambo Mafalda2.788R66:0 6:2S
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéPradel Zoé4.077R52:6 6:4 6:10N
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéHaldimann Isaline2.347R76:3 6:3S
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielCasari Anja3.885R52:6 1:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielIvanovic Iva3.625R54:6 6:4 10:8S
X14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonSambo Mafalda2.788R66:1 5:7 8:10N
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonBekbergenova Sabina1.835R76:1 6:2S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonSab Chloé0.475R96:1 6:0S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonSambo Mafalda2.788R66:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDelaloye Inès4.861R40:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierChidean Daria3.557R63:6 6:3 13:11S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Grekul Anna5.622R42:6 4:6N
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R53:6 6:1 5:10N
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline3.301R63:6 6:4 10:5S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBilleter Line4.178R52:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Hofer Margaux4.909R45:7 3:6N
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Billeter Line4.178R52:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoMuller Louise5.006R43:6 2:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoGrand Elisa2.656R67:6 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoKorff Alexandra0.732R86:1 6:2S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRivaroli Séline3.301R63:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U12G LAForfait Pauline3.142R66:2 6:2S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LAGasso Sara4.644R46:3 3:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonSambo Mafalda2.788R66:1 5:7 8:10N
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonBekbergenova Sabina1.835R76:1 6:2S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonSab Chloé0.475R96:1 6:0S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonSambo Mafalda2.788R66:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDelaloye Inès4.861R40:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierChidean Daria3.557R63:6 6:3 13:11S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Grekul Anna5.622R42:6 4:6N
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R53:6 6:1 5:10N
18.11.2018114186 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline3.301R63:6 6:4 10:5S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBilleter Line4.178R52:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Hofer Margaux4.909R45:7 3:6N
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Billeter Line4.178R52:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoMuller Louise5.006R43:6 2:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoGrand Elisa2.656R67:6 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoKorff Alexandra0.732R86:1 6:2S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRivaroli Séline3.301R63:6 2:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Forfait Pauline3.142R63:6 7:6 9:11N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Grand Elisa2.656R66:0 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Grand Amélie2.404R7W
09.06.2019118759 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESRivier Héloïse3.430R62:6 0:6N
09.06.2019118759 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESChidean Daria3.557R62:6 7:6 6:3S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyDucrest Emma3.302R61:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyZaric Sonja0.619R86:1 6:3S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyMayor Candice0.725R96:0 6:0S
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourMichaud Payet Anoushka7.212R30:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118184 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourBraha Esther0.803R86:0 6:0S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporDesboeufs Jade4.359R5Z
12.07.2019118063 Honda Tour - Open Juniors TC3CBraha Esther0.803R86:0 6:1S
12.07.2019118063 Honda Tour - Open Juniors TC3CBonjour Clémence1.208R86:1 6:1S
12.07.2019118063 Honda Tour - Open Juniors TC3CCavin Lisa4.504R51:6 1:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Rechenmann Morgane4.709R51:6 1:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Hofmann Nastasja0.704R86:4 6:4S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Sostina Solomiya1.076R86:1 6:1S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Muaccad Rafaella2.467R76:2 3:6 6:7N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneMichaely Julie2.272R76:7 1:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneLehmann Emma2.969R61:6 0:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Bezos Estelle5.272R43:6 1:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Bonjour Clémence1.208R86:1 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Braha Esther0.803R86:1 6:2S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Bezos Estelle5.272R43:6 3:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Rossat Stella2.701R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U12G LASharon Assaraf
Sabina Bekbergenova
Elisa Bürgi
Clémence Bonjour
6:2 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LASharon Assaraf
Agathe Dayer
Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
2:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Esther Braha
Sharon Assaraf
Valentine Monchau
Amelia Aussat
6:3 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Esther Braha
Sharon Assaraf
Kim Feige
Estelle Bezos
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8