Ranking 1/2020Sparleanu Raisa (793.08.629.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKappeler Luana5.562R46:4 1:6 8:10N
07.04.2019116118 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rollinson Scarlett1.708R76:1 6:2S
07.04.2019116118 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Edelman Julia Claire0.621R86:0 6:0S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana5.562R43:6 5:7N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Novakovic Tara4.212R56:4 6:1S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Muratori Ginevra6.497R30:6 0:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Kauz Selina3.674R56:0 6:1S
X16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Novakovic Tara4.212R51:6 4:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Reiser Nellie1.089R86:0 6:0S
X30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Novakovic Tara4.212R55:7 2:6N
18.08.2019118112 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hugener Sophie4.676R46:3 6:3S
18.08.2019118112 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hürzeler Jara3.441R56:2 6:2S
25.08.2019117850 Champion von morgen TC UnterägeriLambrichts Lieke0.363R96:0 6:0S
25.08.2019117850 Champion von morgen TC UnterägeriDucerf Gianna1.658R76:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118615 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2019 (iTydeck Emilie3.351R66:0 6:4S
08.09.2019118615 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2019 (iRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118615 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2019 (iKauz Selina3.674R56:2 6:4S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Santucci Maxima3.872R56:2 6:1S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hürzeler Jara3.441R56:2 6:1S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lenkei Lara0.547R96:0 6:0S
X27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKurtishi Elona4.314R52:6 6:4 4:10N
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPorteiro Savannah3.654R57:5 7:5S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Nissen Victoria6.204R31:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Tydeck Emilie3.351R66:1 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterManta Noelia5.326R44:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterChablaix Emilie4.600R56:1 6:3S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterAnastasov Anastasija2.328R76:2 6:0S
15.12.2019121378 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDjorovic Sara3.153R66:0 6:1S
15.12.2019121378 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBudiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.367R66:0 6:0S
W22.12.2019120928 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, Allmend Sabri Nurel2.928R6
22.12.2019120928 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, Allmend Fröhli Mia2.659R66:1 6:1S
11.01.2020121426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHirschi Ellen3.998R66:0 7:5S
11.01.2020121426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSidjanski Lara Maria3.887R56:2 6:2S
11.01.2020121426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGaillard Méline3.825R56:3 6:2S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKurtishi Rona4.477R56:3 2:6 2:10N
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:2 6:0S
16.02.2020120629 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKappeler Luana5.562R42:6 5:7N
16.02.2020120629 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLindemann Lenya4.074R56:3 6:3S
Z23.02.2020120665 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara3.441R5
X07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupLehner Paula3.692R52:6 4:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupGasso Sara5.467R40:6 2:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupOeschger Dana4.345R56:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKurtishi Elona4.314R52:6 6:4 4:10N
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPorteiro Savannah3.654R57:5 7:5S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Nissen Victoria6.204R31:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Tydeck Emilie3.351R66:1 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterManta Noelia5.326R44:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterChablaix Emilie4.600R56:1 6:3S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterAnastasov Anastasija2.328R76:2 6:0S
15.12.2019121378 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDjorovic Sara3.153R66:0 6:1S
15.12.2019121378 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBudiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.367R66:0 6:0S
22.12.2019120928 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, Allmend Sabri Nurel2.928R6W
22.12.2019120928 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, Allmend Fröhli Mia2.659R66:1 6:1S
11.01.2020121426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHirschi Ellen3.998R66:0 7:5S
11.01.2020121426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSidjanski Lara Maria3.887R56:2 6:2S
11.01.2020121426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGaillard Méline3.825R56:3 6:2S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKurtishi Rona4.477R56:3 2:6 2:10N
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:2 6:0S
16.02.2020120629 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKappeler Luana5.562R42:6 5:7N
16.02.2020120629 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLindemann Lenya4.074R56:3 6:3S
23.02.2020120665 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara3.441R5Z
07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupLehner Paula3.692R52:6 4:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupGasso Sara5.467R40:6 2:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupOeschger Dana4.345R56:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8