Ranking 1/2020Grekul Alexei (408.08.475.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Carlsson Nils5.777R41:6 4:6N
X02.08.2019117015 Tournoi d'été du DriziaDelessert Nikhil2.962R61:6 3:6N
02.08.2019117015 Tournoi d'été du DriziaChaparro Marco1.498R77:6 7:5S
X09.08.2019117017 Juniors Drizia PlanzerSerobyan Hayk2.609R73:6 2:6N
X09.08.2019117017 Juniors Drizia PlanzerTautu Alexandre2.578R76:3 4:6 6:7N
16.08.2019117018 Juniors Drizia PlanzerAzi Yanis5.013R41:6 2:6N
16.08.2019117018 Juniors Drizia PlanzerStettler Mathieu1.174R86:0 6:1S
16.08.2019117018 Juniors Drizia PlanzerPerrin Yanis2.562R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Azi Yanis5.013R43:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéStojkovic Stefan4.130R54:6 3:6N
15.09.2019119985 Tournoi Mc-DoBourban Bastien4.092R52:6 3:6N
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesDarioli Lucas3.978R54:6 6:4 6:7N
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinSekri Rodriguez Elias4.005R53:6 0:6N
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinBiondina Loris3.182R66:2 6:4S
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinChaparro Marco1.498R76:2 6:3S
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kupsch Mauricio4.661R53:6 0:6N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSWälti Manuel3.675R61:6 3:6N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSSchneider Kelyan3.446R63:6 7:6 6:2S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Larouche Philippe3.184R66:2 6:0S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Sinatra Renzo0.873R86:0 6:0S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Poletti Dylan5.629R41:6 0:6N
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Emery Ryan3.127R66:3 6:2S
27.10.2019121499 TOURNOI JUNIORLantz Timothée3.181R63:6 4:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSJacquin Deyson4.391R51:6 5:7N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTHug Janis3.549R66:7 4:6N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTHonegger Frederic3.472R62:6 2:6N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-De Senarclens Théodore3.481R65:7 4:6N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Sabet Giorgio5.004R40:6 0:6N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Aghanya Samuel1.669R76:0 6:2S
08.12.2019120749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinPittet William4.538R54:6 3:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSHug Janis3.549R61:6 0:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSMaillard Rémy3.437R66:4 0:6 7:6S
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Schönbächler Julien3.073R61:6 5:7N
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Tekeste Thomas2.189R76:1 6:3S
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)De Senarclens Théodore3.481R67:6 3:6 9:11N
X02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)Bugnet Matthieu2.823R61:6 6:7N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSKhuong Pacôme3.845R52:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSSosnin Stefan2.386R76:1 6:2S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifGoette Evrard4.114R53:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R30:6 0:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMatter Nico4.140R56:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinSekri Rodriguez Elias4.005R53:6 0:6N
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinBiondina Loris3.182R66:2 6:4S
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinChaparro Marco1.498R76:2 6:3S
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kupsch Mauricio4.661R53:6 0:6N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSWälti Manuel3.675R61:6 3:6N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSSchneider Kelyan3.446R63:6 7:6 6:2S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Larouche Philippe3.184R66:2 6:0S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Sinatra Renzo0.873R86:0 6:0S
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Poletti Dylan5.629R41:6 0:6N
26.10.2019121186 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2019Emery Ryan3.127R66:3 6:2S
27.10.2019121499 TOURNOI JUNIORLantz Timothée3.181R63:6 4:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSJacquin Deyson4.391R51:6 5:7N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTHug Janis3.549R66:7 4:6N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTHonegger Frederic3.472R62:6 2:6N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-De Senarclens Théodore3.481R65:7 4:6N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Sabet Giorgio5.004R40:6 0:6N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Aghanya Samuel1.669R76:0 6:2S
08.12.2019120749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinPittet William4.538R54:6 3:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSHug Janis3.549R61:6 0:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSMaillard Rémy3.437R66:4 0:6 7:6S
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Schönbächler Julien3.073R61:6 5:7N
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Tekeste Thomas2.189R76:1 6:3S
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)De Senarclens Théodore3.481R67:6 3:6 9:11N
02.02.2020122693 JoTo Cup 31 (2 Matchs garantis)Bugnet Matthieu2.823R61:6 6:7N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSKhuong Pacôme3.845R52:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSSosnin Stefan2.386R76:1 6:2S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifGoette Evrard4.114R53:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R30:6 0:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMatter Nico4.140R56:4 7:5S
21.06.2020122846 Tournoi junior Drizia GeneveFossati Archibald2.983R64:6 6:4 6:7N
21.06.2020122846 Tournoi junior Drizia GeneveWicki Roman0.359R96:1 6:1S
10.07.2020124667 Honda Tour - Open Juniors TC3CGuerber Maxim4.043R52:6 1:6N
10.07.2020124667 Honda Tour - Open Juniors TC3CAghanya Alistair2.902R67:6 7:6S
10.07.2020124667 Honda Tour - Open Juniors TC3CVioglio Pier Alessandro2.070R76:7 6:4 7:5S
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéWaelchli Ethan3.265R61:6 2:6N
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéHedqvist Nils2.225R76:2 6:0S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXGonnet Carl2.641R74:6 6:3 7:10N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKhuong Pacôme3.845R55:7 3:6N
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURGollut Nathaël1.941R76:3 6:1S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURRamelli Mattia2.985R66:0 6:4S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURGarcia cid Gabriel1.819R76:3 7:5S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURChiba Rintaro1.000R96:1 6:4S
07.08.2020123961 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi des JarsLandry Romain2.245R76:2 5:7 10:5S
07.08.2020123961 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi des JarsDaim-Pan Zain0.724R96:1 6:4S
07.08.2020123961 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi des JarsPascual Rafael1.838R76:2 6:0S
14.08.2020125008 Tournoi juniors TCGSDa costa Noah2.264R71:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.07.2020JIC U12B LAAlexei Grekul
Léo Schneider
Noah Mérat
Lenny Powell
6:2 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8