Ranking 2/2019Docourt Thomas (288.06.342.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachAschwanden Lucas5.534R42:6 5:7N
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachSchurter Florian4.060R56:3 6:1S
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachKiener Thierry3.477R66:1 6:0S
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZFluri Mateo5.623R42:6 4:6N
X02.12.2018113916 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestWinz Florian3.508R62:6 4:6N
02.12.2018113916 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestRüdiger Marco2.649R73:6 6:2 10:1S
13.01.2019116418 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenMétral Yannaël3.587R66:4 6:1S
13.01.2019116418 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenGonzalez Louis3.453R66:4 6:1S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGillioz Jérémie3.141R66:2 6:0S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAndreatta Tiago3.988R56:1 6:4S
27.01.2019116480 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenJasper Tom2.937R66:3 4:6 13:11S
27.01.2019116480 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenAmrein Gabriel3.198R66:2 6:2S
X03.02.2019114724 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRadovanovic Nikola3.594R63:6 3:6N
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiVonlanthen Noam4.367R56:4 4:6 6:7N
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiReichen William4.894R56:4 6:4S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiWatterton Ryan2.475R66:0 6:0S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiHänggi Valentin2.835R76:3 6:0S
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouGraf Samuel4.900R50:6 3:6N
24.03.2019115992 TennisFun4YouMüller Lucien5.113R42:6 1:6N
24.03.2019115992 TennisFun4YouBläsi Luca2.659R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChalandon Guillaume4.759R43:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVrieze Berend-Jan3.767R53:4Z
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierZhukov Konstantin2.073R76:0 6:0S
X16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierBlaesi Tom3.658R63:6 6:7N
X16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierKeist Linus3.483R63:6 3:6N
22.09.2019118043 Champion von morgen TC DelémontBerdat Antoine4.204R53:6 3:6N
22.09.2019118043 Champion von morgen TC DelémontVoillat Matteo5.539R42:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierZhukov Konstantin2.073R76:0 6:0S
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierBlaesi Tom3.658R63:6 6:7N
16.06.2019118981 FitneXX Junioren TurnierKeist Linus3.483R63:6 3:6N
22.09.2019118043 Champion von morgen TC DelémontBerdat Antoine4.204R53:6 3:6N
22.09.2019118043 Champion von morgen TC DelémontVoillat Matteo5.539R42:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8