Ranking 2/2019Preisig Jürg (722.53.292.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114959 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatGerschwiler Josef2.541R73:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114959 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatEble Urs2.529R62:6 1:6N
21.10.2018114988 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPSteger Plazidus1.889R71:6 6:3 6:10N
21.10.2018114988 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPMüller Coni3.127R62:6 1:6N
21.10.2018114988 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBacher Ferdinand0.349R96:1 6:3S
28.10.2018114989 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPFeichter Felix2.455R73:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114989 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPCamenisch Geli3.522R62:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114968 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatRömer Marcel2.122R71:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114968 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatStefancic Silvestar0.442R96:3 6:4S
04.11.2018114990 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPFitze Rolf1.282R77:6 5:7 10:6S
04.11.2018114990 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPSteger Plazidus1.889R74:6 2:6N
10.11.2018115628 1. Senioren Winter-TagesturnierZberg Hans2.935R71:6 1:6N
10.11.2018115628 1. Senioren Winter-TagesturnierSteiner Hans2.208R70:6 0:6N
18.11.2018114557 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGrassel Uwe-Martin2.980R71:6 1:6N
X18.11.2018114557 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBurckhardt Marc0.635R82:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114991 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPTschalèr Roman3.442R60:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114991 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPWernli Ernst1.971R71:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114991 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPGnani Donato4.164R50:6 1:6N
02.12.2018115649 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierBrunner Marco1.825R71:6 3:6N
02.12.2018115649 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierGerber Hansulrich1.157R83:6 4:6N
07.12.2018116249 TENNIS-UNIVERSE | SENIORENTURNIERTanner Silvio3.408R61:6 1:6N
07.12.2018116249 TENNIS-UNIVERSE | SENIORENTURNIERDador Ahmed3.389R62:6 3:6N
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBonev Valeri2.550R60:6 1:6N
09.12.2018113952 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixChristen Fredy2.634R61:6 1:6N
09.12.2018113952 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixWeiss Jörg1.356R84:6 3:6N
14.12.2018113623 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelSchwab Erich1.490R85:7 1:6N
14.12.2018113623 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelBessire Ulrich0.205R96:0 6:2S
16.12.2018114982 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatMorger Hugo1.422R84:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114982 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatKnecht Armin1.822R74:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114233 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neSchmidt Urs3.742R61:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114233 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neWahl Peter1.293R86:3 7:5S
30.12.2018114859 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePuntigam René4.218R50:6 0:6N
30.12.2018115779 42. Silvester Cup 2018Kurth Benedikt0.834R83:6 3:6N
30.12.2018114859 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchneeberger Daniel1.379R86:3 0:6 10:5S
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPKrüsi Werner2.041R76:3 0:6 3:10N
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPParpan Martin2.265R71:6 3:6N
06.01.2019115016 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatTripet Michel3.738R60:6 1:6N
06.01.2019115016 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatMorger Hugo1.422R83:6 4:6N
12.01.2019115001 SPORTSHOP 41 CUP TagesturnierFeichter Felix2.455R70:6 3:6N
12.01.2019115001 SPORTSHOP 41 CUP TagesturnierTschalèr Roman3.442R61:6 5:7N
13.01.2019114166 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätGuillebeau André3.179R61:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114166 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätSchmidt Urs3.742R60:6 1:6N
18.01.2019115703 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierLieber Christoph3.932R61:6 1:6N
18.01.2019115703 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierSpecht Ernst0.962R84:6 6:3 6:7N
19.01.2019114864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieVanaria Franco2.922R61:6 1:6N
19.01.2019114864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGraf Marco3.190R60:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieEnz Peter3.310R61:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115050 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieTripet Michel3.738R61:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPVogel Erich3.507R61:6 0:6N
27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBoner Mischa1.348R82:6 6:4 10:7S
X27.01.2019115024 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatZysset Erwin0.413R96:3 4:6 8:10N
27.01.2019115024 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatHartmann David1.528R83:6 2:6N
15.02.2019113624 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelEble Urs2.529R61:6 1:6N
15.02.2019113624 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelMoret Michel0.951R85:7 2:6N
15.02.2019113624 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelEble Urs2.529R64:6 2:6N
15.02.2019113624 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelKrebs Walter2.342R72:6 2:6N
07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Franscella Marco1.814R76:4 1:6 6:7N
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLieber Christoph3.932R61:6 1:6N
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieEngelhard Karl1.740R70:6 3:6N
20.04.2019114600 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilInauen Andreas3.990R53:6 4:6N
W20.04.2019114600 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBusin Roberto3.022R6
28.04.2019117517 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier* 2 MatcheTschümperlin Daniel1.209R81:6 1:6N
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenErne Roland3.026R61:6 3:6N
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenInauen Andreas3.990R54:6 5:7N
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzEble Urs2.529R60:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzHofer Johann1.211R81:6 2:6N
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenInauen Andreas3.990R51:6 2:6N
X19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBurckhardt Marc0.635R85:7 6:4 5:10N
08.06.2019119130 Tennis Trimbach Senior Competition,*TagestuVoyame Gérard2.171R71:6 3:6N
X22.09.2019118009 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WeinfeldenBesimo Hans-Jörg0.591R81:6 4:6N
22.09.2019118009 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WeinfeldenWirth Frank5.150R51:6 1:6N
29.09.2019120404 Wartauer TurnierLanz Werner3.308R60:6 1:6N
29.09.2019120404 Wartauer TurnierAckermann Meinrad1.597R70:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019115087 PS: TC Wettswil Open 2019Franscella Marco1.814R76:4 1:6 6:7N
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLieber Christoph3.932R61:6 1:6N
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieEngelhard Karl1.740R70:6 3:6N
20.04.2019114600 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilInauen Andreas3.990R53:6 4:6N
20.04.2019114600 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBusin Roberto3.022R6W
28.04.2019117517 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier* 2 MatcheTschümperlin Daniel1.209R81:6 1:6N
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenErne Roland3.026R61:6 3:6N
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenInauen Andreas3.990R54:6 5:7N
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzEble Urs2.529R60:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118705 Bruderholz Open, TAGES-TURNIER; SandplatzHofer Johann1.211R81:6 2:6N
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenInauen Andreas3.990R51:6 2:6N
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBurckhardt Marc0.635R85:7 6:4 5:10N
08.06.2019119130 Tennis Trimbach Senior Competition,*TagestuVoyame Gérard2.171R71:6 3:6N
22.09.2019118009 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WeinfeldenBesimo Hans-Jörg0.591R81:6 4:6N
22.09.2019118009 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WeinfeldenWirth Frank5.150R51:6 1:6N
29.09.2019120404 Wartauer TurnierLanz Werner3.308R60:6 1:6N
29.09.2019120404 Wartauer TurnierAckermann Meinrad1.597R70:6 0:6N
05.10.2019120370 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup BlitzFischer Willi0.373R90:6 3:6N
05.10.2019120370 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup BlitzHartmann David1.528R80:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8