Ranking 2/2019Sekri Rodriguez Elias (782.08.260.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U12B LASkouvaklis Yannis4.668R51:6 3:6N
16.06.2019JIC U12B LASabet Louis3.948R54:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonDe La Cruz Ruben3.002R61:6 4:6N
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonMarti Vincent3.351R61:6 1:6N
X14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonBenkhadra Jad3.200R62:6 6:4 5:10N
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinSpagnolo Arman3.993R53:6 6:7N
X20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDreyer Théo2.710R62:6 3:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Justin3.478R66:1 4:6 2:10N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoSabet Giorgio4.462R52:6 0:6N
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dAzi Yanis4.324R51:6 1:6N
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dRamelli Luca2.598R66:0 6:3S
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dColin Guilhem1.041R86:0 6:0S
17.02.2019116668 Tournoi Junior avant relâchesBohn Mendoza Miguel A3.641R63:6 7:6 3:10N
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCCavo Lorenzo3.100R66:3 6:3S
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCDelessert Nikhil2.261R76:0 6:1S
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCDuchoud Maxime0.897R86:0 6:0S
Z27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Traband Aurèle5.267R4
Z27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bryden Samuel3.542R6
Z27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bekbergenov Danial3.922R5
X28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBaudin Matthieu2.838R66:2 1:6 4:10N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVelasco Ruiz Mathias3.574R66:4 6:1S
01.09.2019119926 BTA Open 2019Spagnolo Arman3.993R54:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119926 BTA Open 2019Oehrli Daniel4.081R56:4 6:0S
01.09.2019119926 BTA Open 2019Chalandon Gaëtan1.653R76:1 6:0S
01.09.2019119926 BTA Open 2019Anzoli Lucien3.118R62:6 0:1W
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaillard Rémy2.755R66:2 6:0S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJung Loïc2.777R66:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U12B LASkouvaklis Yannis4.668R51:6 3:6N
16.06.2019JIC U12B LASabet Louis3.948R54:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCCavo Lorenzo3.100R66:3 6:3S
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCDelessert Nikhil2.261R76:0 6:1S
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCDuchoud Maxime0.897R86:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Traband Aurèle5.267R4Z
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bryden Samuel3.542R6Z
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bekbergenov Danial3.922R5Z
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBaudin Matthieu2.838R66:2 1:6 4:10N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVelasco Ruiz Mathias3.574R66:4 6:1S
01.09.2019119926 BTA Open 2019Spagnolo Arman3.993R54:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119926 BTA Open 2019Oehrli Daniel4.081R56:4 6:0S
01.09.2019119926 BTA Open 2019Chalandon Gaëtan1.653R76:1 6:0S
01.09.2019119926 BTA Open 2019Anzoli Lucien3.118R62:6 0:1W
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaillard Rémy2.755R66:2 6:0S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJung Loïc2.777R66:4 6:3S
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinGrekul Alexei2.772R66:3 6:0S
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinMemaj Sylmir2.190R76:3 6:4S
06.10.2019120747 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinKansu Nicolas2.066R76:0 6:1S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSJacquin Deyson3.835R66:4 1:6 2:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSCueto Loan3.732R61:6 6:0 4:0W
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSSchelker Anthony1.284R86:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAElias Sekri Rodriguez
Mathias Velasco Ruiz
Elio Schievano
Arman Spagnolo
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8