Ranking 2/2019Huser Rolf (497.71.267.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LBaumgartner Jan5.724R41:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LLanfranchi Sandro5.401R42:6 2:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LSchmid Jonas5.690R40:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LMaugweiler James William5.281R43:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Meyer Marc4.185R60:6 7:6 10:5S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bochsler Raphael3.164R66:3 7:6S
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupSchmid Jonas5.690R41:6 1:6N
X09.12.2018116030 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveRiede Aaron4.354R51:6 6:7N
09.12.2018116030 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveBechstein Steve2.983R66:4 6:0S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTGerencser Jan6.051R31:6 0:6N
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKallen Jonas1.892R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFischer Christian2.596R66:2 6:2S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStanisic Sasa2.943R66:2 7:6S
X10.02.2019116356 42. Aaretaler Smash-Cup 2019Stucki Mario3.964R66:2 5:7 4:6N
10.02.2019116356 42. Aaretaler Smash-Cup 2019Schädeli Lars3.145R76:3 6:1S
X24.02.2019116464 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTStrub Flavio4.256R56:2 5:7 6:7N
X24.02.2019116464 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTZumbrunnen Simon4.094R53:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzAeschbacher Thomas5.192R52:6 0:6N
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzSchneider Lorenz4.275R56:4 6:3S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSchällibaum Timo5.455R43:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveVolluz Samuel3.935R56:2 6:0S
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStaub Elio5.878R44:6 4:6N
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGrossenbacher Marc4.346R56:3 3:6 6:1S
17.08.2019119195 23. Lengnauer Rohr CupHofmann Matthias5.873R42:6 0:6N
17.08.2019119195 23. Lengnauer Rohr CupBart Christoph4.532R56:3 7:5S
17.08.2019119195 23. Lengnauer Rohr CupRhiner Markus3.765R66:1 7:6S
15.09.2019117976 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DählhölzliKrämer Hendrik5.171R51:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117976 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DählhölzliBerset Peter3.844R66:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LBaumgartner Jan5.724R41:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LLanfranchi Sandro5.401R42:6 2:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LSchmid Jonas5.690R40:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LMaugweiler James William5.281R43:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LRolf Huser
Philipp Westphal
Pascal Erne
Simon Stalder
3:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LRolf Huser
Thomas Horvath
Reto Bösch
Simeon Beeler
2:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LRolf Huser
Harold Köndgen
James William Maugweiler
Noah Schmid
6:7 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8