Ranking 1/2021Jacot Gowen (505.85.371.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.08.2020IC 2LMaeder Stephane3.410R66:7 4:6N
X05.09.2020IC 2LSteudler Gregory3.922R64:6 0:6N
12.09.2020IC 2LMagalhaes Adam4.298R51:6 2:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LGerhart Tibor5.666R41:6 1:6N
20.09.2020IC 1LHenin Valentin0.956R86:0 3:6 6:4S
27.09.2020IC 1LRosner Florian5.442R41:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LLambrigger Steeve2.250R76:0 6:2S
06.06.2021IC 2LSeydoux Tristan1.674R77:5 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 2LKwo Christopher3.444R61:6 6:3 5:7N
03.07.2021IC 2LSchlaeppi Thierry4.909R53:6 7:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020125260 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusKünzli David4.218R57:5 2:6 2:10N
25.10.2020126660 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyCachelin Lawrence7.231R23:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126218 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEKünzli David4.218R56:7 6:7N
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweWälti Shilas5.805R42:6 1:6N
06.12.2020127566 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGELiechti Patrick6.092R30:6 0:6N
06.12.2020127566 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEGrossenbacher Marc3.937R57:6 6:3S
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SAnliker Andy4.590R53:6 6:3 6:7N
02.05.2021127965 Tournoi TC OrbeGomez Ricardo4.903R41:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129691 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infSchalch Andreas6.171R41:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129691 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infPorta Matthieu3.196R66:1 6:0S
16.05.2021129692 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infWeber Cédric6.207R31:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129692 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infDrame David5.293R4W
27.06.2021130210 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infRichter John5.724R43:6 3:6N
27.06.2021130210 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infSchindler Jonathan2.349R76:2 6:1S
11.07.2021128737 23ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LJacopin Tom5.279R51:6 0:6N
11.07.2021128737 23ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LGrisel Anthony1.302R86:4 6:4S
11.07.2021128737 23ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LMallet Alexandre4.673R46:1 6:1S
08.08.2021127830 OPEN DANY SPORT - TC AIGLON 2021 **LABEL FRRappo Jason2.803R76:4 3:6 2:6N
08.08.2021127830 OPEN DANY SPORT - TC AIGLON 2021 **LABEL FRRoggo Matteo3.284R66:0 6:4S
08.08.2021127830 OPEN DANY SPORT - TC AIGLON 2021 **LABEL FRLopez-Moreno Jose Antonio2.635R76:2 5:7 6:2S
08.08.2021127830 OPEN DANY SPORT - TC AIGLON 2021 **LABEL FRCornaz Lucien3.283R66:3 6:1S
19.09.2021129385 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Béroche-BevaixAllimann Raphael7.225R31:6 0:6N
19.09.2021129385 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Béroche-BevaixDespland Fabrice4.079R6W
19.09.2021129385 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Béroche-BevaixLeuba Robert6.816R31:6 0:6N
19.09.2021129385 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Béroche-BevaixHuguenin Michael3.907R66:2 6:4S

Team Challenge

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.09.2021HIC 2LHDelley Robin3.675R65:7 1:6N
18.09.2021HIC 2LHRognon Cédric5.131R41:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LGowen Jacot
Gaetan Jacot
Cédric Weber
Luc Leimgruber
6:1 6:2S
06.06.2021IC 2LGowen Jacot
Sylvain Robert
Gaetan Maendly
Tristan Seydoux
3:6 6:3 10:8S
03.07.2021IC 2LGowen Jacot
Fabrice Despland
Thierry Schlaeppi
Baptiste Mairy
6:4 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Andreea-Corina Avramescu
Gowen Jacot
Alexandre Delfino
Laurène Hayoz
3:6 2:6N
11.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Andreea-Corina Avramescu
Gowen Jacot
Sabrina Brogini
Marcus Von Nordheim
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8