Ranking 1/2019Steiner Julia (858.01.537.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018IC NLCVetter Laura10.118N4 (71)1:6 0:6N
26.05.2018IC 1LBrajshori Morena5.295R46:1 6:4S
03.06.2018IC NLCMamassis Irini Pavlina6.042R36:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCBrusa Vera8.724R10:6 2:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCBerisha Arberie7.479R27:6 2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018115834 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Anastasija7.434R26:4 2:6 2:6N
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.479R23:6 4:6N
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFloris Anastasia5.873R46:1 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterLenzen Maya8.361R26:2 2:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterOswald Lennja6.308R36:3 5:7 6:2S
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Willi Ena8.558R21:6 6:7N
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Wimmer Alexandra6.933R32:6 1:6N
09.02.2019115987 TennisFun4YouJelic Ivana5.528R4Z
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFehr Natalia9.061R13:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGraber Emilie6.291R36:1 6:0S
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Piszter-Doman Eva6.464R31:6 0:6N
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Huguenin Mathilde5.741R46:2 6:7 6:4S
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Prodanovic Tina6.685R36:2 3:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserSteiner Regula4.436R5W
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserMüller Karin5.468R44:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserAgamemnon Karin5.258R46:1 6:3S
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserMüller Karin5.468R44:6 3:6N
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserSteiner Regula4.436R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCSamy Singh
Julia Steiner
Michelle Fux
Anne-Christine Leu
2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserKarin Müller
Julia Steiner
Sara Kleemann
Désirée Frei
Z
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserJulia Steiner
Tobias Hofer
Florian Probst
Sara Kleemann
6:1 6:2S
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserJulia Steiner
Tobias Hofer
Thomas Leuthold
Karin Agamemnon
3:6 6:4 7:6S
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserJulia Steiner
Tobias Hofer
Fabienne Müller
Fred Busch
6:3 3:6 7:6S
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserKarin Müller
Julia Steiner
Sara Kleemann
Désirée Frei
1:6 5:7N
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserKarin Müller
Julia Steiner
Fabienne Müller
Alessandra Zina Staufer
5:7 2:6N
15.09.2019118168 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Airport BasserKarin Müller
Julia Steiner
Karin Agamemnon
Franziska Hayoz-Ruch
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8