Ranking 2/2019Alloro Martina (108.04.502.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X22.06.2019JIC U18G LAClément Natacha2.146R72:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Romane3.321R62:6 1:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSSantos Eva2.032R77:6 6:1S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelMoret Manon3.948R51:6 4:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSLehmann Emma3.811R53:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114350 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R45:7 1:6N
09.12.2018114350 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensZeitoun Aurélie1.637R76:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114351 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R40:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114351 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensZeitoun Aurélie1.637R76:1 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tyldesley Adèle3.471R62:6 3:6N
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSHoxha Amandine2.477R76:2 6:2S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSalem Nora0.732R86:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R40:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKiel Emily2.174R76:4 6:2S
17.02.2019114360 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R41:6 3:6N
17.02.2019114360 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGuby Carla3.074R66:0 6:1S
X17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VEdgar Maeva3.330R61:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIVauthier Clara4.369R51:6 4:6N
05.05.2019119069 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsMamassis Irini Pavlina6.457R30:6 0:6N
12.05.2019119070 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsMamassis Irini Pavlina6.457R31:6 1:6N
X12.05.2019119070 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsCavin Romane3.321R61:6 1:6N
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxErnst Yasmin6.182R31:6 0:6N
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxVoellinger Perla2.720R66:3 6:3S
X30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyRusiti Elodie3.079R63:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURTyldesley Adèle3.471R64:6 1:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneAjvazi Adeline4.988R41:6 4:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneRosat Kelly1.662R77:6 6:3S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Markovic Mia3.969R56:7 4:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Koenig Maeva0.864R86:0 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Rusiti Elodie3.079R66:4 6:1S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesViersma Alexa3.957R62:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.06.2019JIC U18G LAClément Natacha2.146R72:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019119069 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsMamassis Irini Pavlina6.457R30:6 0:6N
12.05.2019119070 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsMamassis Irini Pavlina6.457R31:6 1:6N
12.05.2019119070 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsCavin Romane3.321R61:6 1:6N
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxErnst Yasmin6.182R31:6 0:6N
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxVoellinger Perla2.720R66:3 6:3S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyRusiti Elodie3.079R63:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURTyldesley Adèle3.471R64:6 1:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneAjvazi Adeline4.988R41:6 4:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneRosat Kelly1.662R77:6 6:3S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Markovic Mia3.969R56:7 4:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Koenig Maeva0.864R86:0 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Rusiti Elodie3.079R66:4 6:1S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesViersma Alexa3.957R62:6 2:6N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Schroeter Céline2.520R77:5 2:6 2:6N
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVan Hoomissen Ellen3.302R62:6 2:6N
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSCavin Romane3.321R66:4 7:6S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asViquerat Chloé4.607R51:6 0:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMarkovic Mia3.969R52:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U18G LAMina Ghassabi
Martina Alloro
Sarah Hediger
Julie Apothéloz
6:4 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8