Ranking 1/2019Alloro Martina (108.04.502.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018JIC U15G LADuperret Olivia3.301R63:6 1:6N
09.06.2018JIC U15G LAViersma Alexa3.692R66:2 2:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGarmatter Yara6.418R30:6 0:6N
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMamassis Aliki Sophia3.771R60:6 0:6N
28.04.2018111870 Leysin Tennis Matchplay 2-matchs-sur-1-jourLanni Federica3.160R60:6 1:6N
28.04.2018111870 Leysin Tennis Matchplay 2-matchs-sur-1-jourGenet Claire0.445R86:1 6:1S
X17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonRoumain Wideline2.713R65:7 4:6N
X27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Ciocca Ella2.572R71:6 4:6N
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 1:6N
29.07.2018111165 tournoi estival des chataignesZaric Ana4.491R51:6 0:6N
03.08.2018113057 circuit WilsonZaric Ana4.491R50:6 0:6N
03.08.2018113057 circuit WilsonCavin Romane2.918R66:4 2:6 7:6S
10.08.2018111255 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - 19ème Tournoi des Haxhiu Elena2.962R61:6 4:6N
10.08.2018111255 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - 19ème Tournoi des Jongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R51:6 0:6N
10.08.2018111255 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - 19ème Tournoi des Alonso Jordan6.157R41:6 1:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneDuperret Olivia3.301R63:6 2:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneGautier Emma0.836R86:1 6:0S
X02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisHenchoz Charline2.500R74:6 6:2 3:6N
08.09.2018111605 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR FinalesGrekul Anna5.622R42:6 0:6N
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéKarabut Luiza5.482R40:6 1:6N
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéKljajic Nastasija2.860R66:7 6:2 7:6S
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéSIMON Youna-Eleonor0.482R96:0 6:0S
30.09.2018114870 Open Junior Dany Sport - TC AiglonBezos Estelle5.272R40:6 0:6N
X14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Romane2.918R62:6 1:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSSantos Eva0.919R87:6 6:1S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelMoret Manon3.547R61:6 4:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSLehmann Emma2.969R63:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114350 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R55:7 1:6N
09.12.2018114350 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensZeitoun Aurélie1.119R86:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114351 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R50:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114351 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensZeitoun Aurélie1.119R86:1 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tyldesley Adèle3.333R62:6 3:6N
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSHoxha Amandine1.724R76:2 6:2S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSalem Nora0.627R86:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R50:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKiel Emily1.854R76:4 6:2S
17.02.2019114360 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R51:6 3:6N
17.02.2019114360 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGuby Carla2.148R76:0 6:1S
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VEdgar Maeva3.813R51:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIVauthier Clara4.059R51:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.06.2019JIC U18G LAClément Natacha1.423R82:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSCavin Romane2.918R62:6 1:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSSantos Eva0.919R87:6 6:1S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelMoret Manon3.547R61:6 4:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSLehmann Emma2.969R63:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114350 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R55:7 1:6N
09.12.2018114350 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensZeitoun Aurélie1.119R86:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114351 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R50:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114351 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensZeitoun Aurélie1.119R86:1 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tyldesley Adèle3.333R62:6 3:6N
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSHoxha Amandine1.724R76:2 6:2S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSalem Nora0.627R86:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R50:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKiel Emily1.854R76:4 6:2S
17.02.2019114360 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R51:6 3:6N
17.02.2019114360 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGuby Carla2.148R76:0 6:1S
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VEdgar Maeva3.813R51:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIVauthier Clara4.059R51:6 4:6N
05.05.2019119069 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsMamassis Irini Pavlina6.042R30:6 0:6N
12.05.2019119070 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsMamassis Irini Pavlina6.042R31:6 1:6N
12.05.2019119070 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsCavin Romane2.918R61:6 1:6N
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxErnst Yasmin5.337R41:6 0:6N
22.06.2019116678 Tournoi de LavauxVoellinger Perla2.527R76:3 6:3S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyRusiti Elodie2.864R63:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURTyldesley Adèle3.333R64:6 1:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneAjvazi Adeline4.563R51:6 4:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneRosat Kelly1.000R97:6 6:3S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Markovic Mia3.380R66:7 4:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Koenig Maeva0.850R86:0 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Rusiti Elodie2.864R66:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U18G LAMina Ghassabi
Martina Alloro
Sarah Hediger
Julie Apothéloz
6:4 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8