Ranking 1/2019Wolf Valentin (964.05.301.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2018JIC U15B LAVoegelin Yannick0.985R86:1 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U15B LABouzid Lionell1.541R86:2 6:1S
18.08.2018JIC U15B LANickelsen Lionel3.208R66:2 7:5S
01.09.2018JIC U15B LASchierz Robin3.650R67:5 6:1S
X08.09.2018JIC U15B LAZellweger Noël5.076R43:6 6:4 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.07.2018112757 Junioren Basel OutdoorsDecrausaz Elias4.768R41:6 2:6N
05.07.2018112757 Junioren Basel OutdoorsChristen Thanawud3.193R76:3 6:2S
05.07.2018112757 Junioren Basel OutdoorsWeber Joshua2.965R72:6 6:3 6:4S
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Hulliger Leander5.835R44:6 2:6N
08.08.2018109716 19. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2018Thommen Linus0.979R86:0 6:0S
12.08.2018113467 Wilson Open JUNIOR, SandplatzAissaoui Adel4.420R56:4 6:2S
12.08.2018113467 Wilson Open JUNIOR, SandplatzKaul Adil2.602R76:3 6:0S
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖGraber Aloïs6.227R31:6 4:6N
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖVonlanthen Noam3.710R66:2 6:4S
02.09.2018111742 Champion von morgen TC ArlesheimBollmann Kevin8.200R20:6 2:6N
02.09.2018111742 Champion von morgen TC ArlesheimHediger Aron2.651R66:0 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenFischer Max4.558R51:6 7:6 6:4S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBrees Raphaël3.828R66:0 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenKeist Linus3.270R66:1 6:3S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenBassetti Filippo2.869R76:1 6:3S
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickKuruz Elia5.367R43:6 4:6N
23.09.2018112561 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BGouvernon Tim5.881R42:6 0:6N
23.09.2018112561 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BNäf Marco6.215R30:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMüller Timo5.584R41:6 4:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPJörger Lars3.401R67:5 6:3S
X27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierKuruz Elia5.367R46:2 2:6 4:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieErard Marceau6.107R32:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieFischer Max4.558R56:3 7:5S
X17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CURao Daniyal4.700R52:6 6:2 9:11N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LALamotte Léon4.546R56:3 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LABouvier Michel3.290R66:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAValentin Wolf
Mats Keigel
Léon Lamotte
Max Lüthi
6:1 3:6 10:5S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAValentin Wolf
Mats Keigel
Cedric Buchwalder
Jamie Buchwalder
7:5 1:6 12:14N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAValentin Wolf
Mats Keigel
Lars Jörger
Joel Meister
6:4 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8