Ranking 2/2021Kianicka Tomas (540.64.121.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 35+ NLCMarx Olaf5.428R46:2 6:1S
19.06.2021IC 35+ NLCSchiess David3.252R67:5 6:4S
04.07.2021IC 35+ NLCMesserli Christian4.530R56:2 1:6 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020125499 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZRudolph Peter4.416R56:0 6:2S
17.10.2020125499 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZSchwitter Ernst3.686R66:0 6:0S
X15.11.2020125866 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniNiederreuther Hans Jörg6.625R32:6 2:6N
15.11.2020125866 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniRatmoko David5.099R57:6 6:4S
15.11.2020125866 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniAlt Martin6.380R36:3 6:4S
X24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TSteiner Manuel6.352R44:6 2:6N
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TSchaller Erich5.947R46:3 6:1S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TJarotta Dusan4.502R56:0 6:3S
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenGrotefeld Stefan4.383R56:4 6:2S
W18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenBergsma Peter4.454R5
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenLadner Andreas5.611R46:4 6:2S
Z08.08.2021129834 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Luhn Immanuel4.893R4
08.08.2021129834 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Marquez Waldthausen Ernesto Arturo4.736R57:6 1:2W
08.08.2021129834 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Gubler Daniel4.720R54:6 7:5 6:3S
08.08.2021129834 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Barandun Jakob5.332R46:1 6:2S
X15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Bortolani Sergio6.706R31:6 0:6N
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Filipovic Marko4.633R57:5 6:0S
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Früh Manuel6.957R36:4 4:6 6:2S
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Stad Geert7.957R21:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 35+ NLCMarx Olaf5.428R46:2 6:1S
19.06.2021IC 35+ NLCSchiess David3.252R67:5 6:4S
04.07.2021IC 35+ NLCMesserli Christian4.530R56:2 1:6 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TSteiner Manuel6.352R44:6 2:6N
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TSchaller Erich5.947R46:3 6:1S
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TJarotta Dusan4.502R56:0 6:3S
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenGrotefeld Stefan4.383R56:4 6:2S
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenBergsma Peter4.454R5W
18.07.2021129265 Stadtzürcher TennismeisterschaftenLadner Andreas5.611R46:4 6:2S
08.08.2021129834 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Luhn Immanuel4.893R4Z
08.08.2021129834 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Marquez Waldthausen Ernesto Arturo4.736R57:6 1:2W
08.08.2021129834 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Gubler Daniel4.720R54:6 7:5 6:3S
08.08.2021129834 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 1Barandun Jakob5.332R46:1 6:2S
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Bortolani Sergio6.706R31:6 0:6N
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Filipovic Marko4.633R57:5 6:0S
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Früh Manuel6.957R36:4 4:6 6:2S
15.08.2021129835 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Stad Geert7.957R21:6 0:6N
08.01.2022131104 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Heigl Markus5.591R42:6 0:6N
08.01.2022131104 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Schönbächler Rouven4.566R56:1 6:2S
08.01.2022131104 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Untersee Dominique5.053R56:2 3:6 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 35+ NLCAlfonso Ludovico
Tomas Kianicka
Uros Sever
Daniel Engelhard
4:6 1:6N
19.06.2021IC 35+ NLCTomas Kianicka
Alain Held
Marco Baumann
Raphael Schiess
5:7 4:6N
03.07.2021IC 35+ NLAPhilip Horyna
Tomas Kianicka
Grégoire Berner
Mathieu Chandelier
6:3 6:3S
04.07.2021IC 35+ NLCAlfonso Ludovico
Tomas Kianicka
Alain Portmann
Marco Friedrich
6:7 6:4 10:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8