Ranking 2/2019Drapal Karel (290.08.282.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteHeim Thierry Noël3.156R63:6 1:6N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteSahany Gian1.285R86:2 6:4S
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteWeber Philipp3.053R66:3 6:4S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierSager Andrin2.640R76:3 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierSurendran Dylan1.993R76:1 6:1S
X20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenMirkovic Daniel3.314R63:6 1:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchai Till4.004R55:7 6:4 11:9S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenBrüllhardt Jorin1.125R86:3 6:2S
W20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenCaluori Chandro1.705R7
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanFischer Daniel3.506R60:6 1:6N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKnecht Benjamin4.964R53:6 0:6N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMöckli Gil2.356R76:2 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSüess Noël4.361R51:6 6:7N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouUrago Davide4.672R41:6 2:6N
X16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouBerger Neville3.492R64:6 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGlauser Moritz5.439R41:6 0:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRozanov Platon2.526R66:0 6:0S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Süess Noël4.361R50:6 1:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Müller Nicolaj1.917R76:2 4:6 10:6S
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo3.722R54:6 3:6N
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioHofmänner Jonas3.829R53:6 2:6N
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBonaccorsi Louis3.813R54:6 2:6N
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.770R64:6 5:7N
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenDozic Marko4.004R51:6 1:6N
X11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Sahinagic Edin3.398R66:1 1:6 7:10N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Moser Cyrill3.091R66:2 6:4S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenSusic Leontin4.119R51:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R41:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupSchlegel Raphael0.834R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStuder Noé4.709R42:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKeller Alexander2.922R67:5 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8