Ranking 2/2021Lehmann Dominic (588.09.408.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2021JIC U12B LADikkaya Emre3.769R56:4 7:5S
09.06.2021JIC U12B LAKollros Loris4.748R57:5 1:6 2:6N
25.08.2021JIC U12B LABaumann Michael4.862R52:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMächler Marowan3.484R66:4 6:2S
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMüller Dominik2.482R74:6 6:4 17:15S
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKlaus Jace1.386R86:1 7:6S
W07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TGuglielmetti Gian2.462R7
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TEckert Lieven3.757R56:2 3:6 10:8S
X14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gujer Julien3.022R60:6 6:7N
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vetterli Sander4.231R52:6 0:6N
21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSerby Josué4.869R43:6 0:6N
21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRuffieux Yann1.913R76:0 6:1S
21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRuffieux Yann1.913R76:1 6:2S
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R43:6 4:6N
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingVetterli Sander4.231R52:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierEckert Lieven3.757R56:3 6:3S
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierFrehner Julian3.051R66:0 6:1S
30.05.2021130038 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Besser Diego3.847R51:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130192 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Monnard Jérôme4.551R52:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130192 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Hufnagel Finn2.684R66:4 7:6S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupGroet Alexander4.453R41:6 4:6N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupTran Keaton2.823R66:4 6:2S
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingTasic Filip5.413R42:6 1:6N
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingHolenstein Fabian2.787R66:3 6:1S
X05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandMetzmeier Leandro3.386R62:6 2:6N
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandDikkaya Emre3.769R54:6 4:6N
X12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Huggenberg Phillip3.322R63:6 2:6N
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Dakovic Maksim3.261R66:3 6:4S
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Henke Christopher2.605R66:2 6:0S
X19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Mächler Marowan3.484R65:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2021JIC U12B LADikkaya Emre3.769R56:4 7:5S
09.06.2021JIC U12B LAKollros Loris4.748R57:5 1:6 2:6N
25.08.2021JIC U12B LABaumann Michael4.862R52:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R43:6 4:6N
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingVetterli Sander4.231R52:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierEckert Lieven3.757R56:3 6:3S
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierFrehner Julian3.051R66:0 6:1S
30.05.2021130038 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Besser Diego3.847R51:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130192 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Monnard Jérôme4.551R52:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130192 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Hufnagel Finn2.684R66:4 7:6S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupGroet Alexander4.453R41:6 4:6N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupTran Keaton2.823R66:4 6:2S
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingTasic Filip5.413R42:6 1:6N
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingHolenstein Fabian2.787R66:3 6:1S
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandMetzmeier Leandro3.386R62:6 2:6N
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandDikkaya Emre3.769R54:6 4:6N
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Huggenberg Phillip3.322R63:6 2:6N
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Dakovic Maksim3.261R66:3 6:4S
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Henke Christopher2.605R66:2 6:0S
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Mächler Marowan3.484R65:7 4:6N
02.10.2021131218 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierZapp Joshua5.186R41:6 1:6N
02.10.2021131218 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDeroux Lugano2.674R66:1 6:0S
31.10.2021131381 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Lukas5.335R41:6 0:6N
31.10.2021131381 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTriulzi Rico0.568R96:0 6:0S
31.10.2021131381 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSinding Alexander3.383R64:6 6:2 10:2S
31.10.2021131381 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDakovic Maksim3.261R63:6 6:0 10:2S
14.11.2021132515 5. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2021Jansen Lucas Eric4.910R42:6 2:6N
14.11.2021132515 5. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2021Deroux Lugano2.674R66:1 6:0S
21.11.2021132451 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DGiger Robin Noah3.610R66:3 3:6 11:13N
21.11.2021132451 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DDogos-Docovitch Victor3.546R66:3 6:4S
28.11.2021132553 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchnyder Andrin3.957R51:6 0:6N
28.11.2021132553 PS: Coaching Talent CupVon Der Weid Diego4.771R53:6 2:6N
16.01.2022131243 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGroet Alexander4.453R43:6 0:6N
16.01.2022131243 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMahesh Pranav5.194R40:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.05.2021JIC U12B LADominic Lehmann
Nicolas Heim
Emre Dikkaya
Nao Giger
6:3 6:4S
09.06.2021JIC U12B LADominic Lehmann
Benjamin Ospel
Loris Kollros
Damjan Popovic
3:6 7:5 2:10N
25.08.2021JIC U12B LADominic Lehmann
Benjamin Ospel
Joris Bachmann
Gian Bachmann
2:6 7:5 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8