Ranking 2/2019Meier-Bürgi Maja (641.58.789.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 50+ 1LMüller Susanne4.378R52:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 50+ 1LFavez Therese2.507R76:3 7:6S
X16.06.2019IC 50+ 1LSabel Ursi3.788R63:6 6:1 1:6N
22.06.2019IC 50+ 1LKommritz Martina4.134R56:4 0:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018116314 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Lindemann Sara3.466R66:4 6:2S
28.10.2018116315 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Boss Miriam2.786R66:3 6:0S
24.02.2019116321 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Schelbert Patricia2.930R66:1 6:7 10:7S
17.03.2019116322 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Werthmüller Erika3.583R66:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 50+ 1LMaja Meier-Bürgi
Gisela Breitenstein
Yvonne Kälin
Christina Hirschi
6:0 7:6S
02.06.2019IC 50+ 1LMaja Meier-Bürgi
Sandaya Bieri De Silva
Tina Lelli
Therese Favez
6:7 6:2 10:6S
16.06.2019IC 50+ 1LMaja Meier-Bürgi
Trinh Lam
Romy Bucher
Ursi Sabel
1:6 6:2 10:5S
22.06.2019IC 50+ 1LMaja Meier-Bürgi
Gisela Breitenstein
Jeannette Bonani
Martina Kommritz
3:6 6:3 8:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Maja Meier-Bürgi
Trinh Lam
Kim Graf
Sibylle Graf
0:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermMaja Meier-Bürgi
Rolf Brunold
Carsten Neumann
Lara Lüem
6:2 4:6 2:10N
27.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermMaja Meier-Bürgi
Rolf Brunold
Levente Aczel
Gabi Forrer
4:6 4:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteMaja Meier-Bürgi
Carsten Neumann
Beat Ritter
Nadine Bischofberger
5:7 4:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteMaja Meier-Bürgi
Carsten Neumann
Peter Wyss
Denise Wyss
5:7 5:7N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteMaja Meier-Bürgi
Carsten Neumann
Priska Staub
Renato D'Angelo
2:6 0:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteAndrea Nick-Blatter
Maja Meier-Bürgi
Susanne Müller
Silvana Lüthi
6:1 6:4S
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteAndrea Nick-Blatter
Maja Meier-Bürgi
Yvonne Kälin
Judit B. Anderhub
6:1 6:0S
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteAndrea Nick-Blatter
Maja Meier-Bürgi
Andrea Villiger
Stephanie Briner Krapf
6:2 5:7 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8