Ranking 2/2019Hofmänner Jonas (478.07.126.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAMarty Joël4.400R56:3 6:0S
04.06.2019JIC U12B LAHörnö Nikolaj3.134R67:6 7:5S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAStuder Noé4.709R44:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Engelhard Fabian3.584R54:6 4:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kos Liam2.342R76:1 6:3S
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian4.060R56:2 3:6 6:7N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Lauffenburger Marc Oliver3.770R64:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanArnautovic Vuk4.435R53:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanSutic Aleksandar2.594R66:3 6:2S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.982R56:3 6:4S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Iltanen Christian3.706R50:6 7:6 10:3S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mehdorn Cassian3.554R66:0 6:3S
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanAschwanden Lucas5.534R41:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanFritschi Niklas3.204R66:1 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteBergomi Alex6.632R30:6 0:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMüntener Leonardo3.800R56:4 6:4S
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Eder Jonas4.027R53:6 1:6N
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Gerber Marvin2.973R66:1 6:1S
X25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo3.722R57:6 4:6 6:8N
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDrapal Karel3.061R66:3 6:2S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrMüntener Leonardo3.800R53:6 1:6N
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrDimita Tim2.783R66:2 6:2S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingCristea Titus4.675R44:6 4:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingIltanen Christian3.706R56:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaFischer Daniel3.506R66:0 6:0S
Z30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaGlauser Moritz5.439R4
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaSchwenninger Jan3.281R66:2 6:3S
X01.08.2019119562 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 08Grimm Daniel3.506R61:6 7:6 5:10N
01.08.2019119562 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 08Kos Liam2.342R76:3 6:2S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Barnezet Virgil4.645R40:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteVonzun Aurel5.987R44:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Nikola2.521R76:4 6:0S
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanSpasojevic Andrej5.294R40:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanSchwenninger Jan3.281R67:5 6:2S
X22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGyomlay Yannick3.770R60:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAMarty Joël4.400R56:3 6:0S
04.06.2019JIC U12B LAHörnö Nikolaj3.134R67:6 7:5S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAStuder Noé4.709R44:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo3.722R57:6 4:6 6:8N
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDrapal Karel3.061R66:3 6:2S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrMüntener Leonardo3.800R53:6 1:6N
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrDimita Tim2.783R66:2 6:2S
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingCristea Titus4.675R44:6 4:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingIltanen Christian3.706R56:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaFischer Daniel3.506R66:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaGlauser Moritz5.439R4Z
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaSchwenninger Jan3.281R66:2 6:3S
01.08.2019119562 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 08Grimm Daniel3.506R61:6 7:6 5:10N
01.08.2019119562 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 08Kos Liam2.342R76:3 6:2S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Barnezet Virgil4.645R40:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteVonzun Aurel5.987R44:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Nikola2.521R76:4 6:0S
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanSpasojevic Andrej5.294R40:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanSchwenninger Jan3.281R67:5 6:2S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGyomlay Yannick3.770R60:6 4:6N
06.10.2019120074 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Durscher Brian3.667R65:7 7:6 7:10N
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRechberger Enea3.370R64:6 6:2 4:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Hofmänner
Liam Kos
Joël Marty
Erion Ramani
6:4 6:0S
04.06.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Hofmänner
Liam Kos
Nikolaj Hörnö
Nicolas Sabljo
6:7 4:6N
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Hofmänner
Liam Kos
Noé Studer
Alexander Keller
1:6 6:4 4:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8