Ranking 2/2019Spichartz Konrad (794.78.248.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LHrusovsky Lukas4.109R63:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LThomet Patric3.007R76:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018114837 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWiederkehr Cédric3.518R66:1 7:5S
06.10.2018114837 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGunzinger Francis3.291R66:1 6:2S
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLüthi Yannic3.916R50:6 2:6N
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuMonnerat Yannik4.052R52:6 2:6N
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBachmann Daniel1.567R86:1 6:3S
14.10.2018114843 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieStaubli Fabian4.184R57:6 4:6 4:10N
21.10.2018114988 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPStecher Martin2.453R76:0 6:1S
21.10.2018114988 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPMüller Beat3.276R66:3 6:3S
11.11.2018114159 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätLapp Jean-Luc4.627R52:6 6:1 11:13N
17.11.2018113978 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuWaser Marco5.553R40:6 0:6N
17.11.2018113978 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuKohler Patrick3.175R66:0 6:1S
18.11.2018114228 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neGabrielsson Linus3.970R61:6 6:4 10:8S
18.11.2018114228 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neThuner Cyrill2.568R76:1 6:2S
25.11.2018116129 PS: TC Vaduz CupFrei Adrian6.256R40:6 0:6N
25.11.2018116129 PS: TC Vaduz CupFernandez Jimmy2.065R76:1 6:2S
09.12.2018114038 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierMeermann Lukas3.824R65:6Z
09.12.2018114038 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierAfschani Oliver2.252R76:2 6:2S
16.12.2018115272 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSchaad Christian3.617R65:7 7:5 9:11N
22.12.2018116153 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereDiethelm Toby5.069R41:6 1:6N
22.12.2018116153 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereHauser Claudio4.040R66:1 7:6S
22.12.2018116153 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereKyburz Pascal4.554R56:3 6:0S
23.12.2018115353 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Tagesturnier - Zofingen (Heutschi Christoph5.229R42:6 3:6N
23.12.2018115353 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Tagesturnier - Zofingen (Hess Philipp4.118R56:4 4:6 10:7S
29.12.2018115561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierBeeler Daniel3.977R61:6 2:6N
30.12.2018114477 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestMüggler Marco6.502R32:6 0:6N
30.12.2018115289 PS: TC Herrliberg NeujahrsturnierSalvador Luis6.922R31:6 0:6N
30.12.2018115289 PS: TC Herrliberg NeujahrsturnierWegmann Kai4.669R56:7 7:5 7:6S
30.12.2018114477 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestEstermann Miro3.301R66:4 6:3S
05.01.2019114860 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNguyen Phuong4.718R53:6 1:6N
05.01.2019114860 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSulser Silvio2.580R76:2 6:3S
20.01.2019114039 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierVollmer Mathias4.520R52:6 7:5 7:10N
X26.01.2019113984 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuRauch Markus3.434R63:6 6:7N
27.01.2019116130 PS: TC Vaduz CupSchlegel Thomas4.392R53:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116130 PS: TC Vaduz CupBänziger Marcel4.170R51:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116130 PS: TC Vaduz CupKalberer Sandro2.718R76:2 6:4S
17.03.2019115060 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieEkwall Richard4.012R67:5 2:6 4:10N
24.03.2019114658 Mercedes-Benz-Cup 2018/2019Jungclaus Lars3.431R67:5 6:3S
24.03.2019114658 Mercedes-Benz-Cup 2018/2019Blatter Andreas5.000R52:6 2:6N
X24.03.2019114658 Mercedes-Benz-Cup 2018/2019Battanta Livio3.577R67:6 5:7 6:7N
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Lanteri Lorenzo3.706R63:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Decurtins Marc3.315R66:3 7:5S
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierGiger Stephan6.289R31:6 2:6N
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierCsendes Mischa4.401R51:6 6:2 6:4S
X30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Bosshard Simon2.879R67:5 2:6 6:7N
X14.07.2019119331 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBucher Dominique3.455R60:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Coulon Jérôme4.305R51:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Adatte Michel3.704R63:6 3:6N
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Fust Roman5.730R41:6 1:6N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Frenzel Peter5.959R31:6 3:6N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Plazinic Milosch4.119R56:2 6:2S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupHoulmann Eddy5.608R42:6 5:7N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupEberle Alex1.665R76:0 6:2S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupSträssle Michael7.296R32:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupBenz Samuel3.359R66:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasCaduff Luis1.770R76:0 6:1S
W01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasPally Valentin3.289R6
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasBeltrami Piero1.955R76:1 6:1S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasSchmid Anton2.996R76:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Mülli Lennard4.788R54:6 1:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Hablützel Remo5.275R42:6 3:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Wiesmann Markus6.362R40:6 1:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Ropero Pinto Juan Francisco3.738R60:6 6:1 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LHrusovsky Lukas4.109R63:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LThomet Patric3.007R76:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierGiger Stephan6.289R31:6 2:6N
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierCsendes Mischa4.401R51:6 6:2 6:4S
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Bosshard Simon2.879R67:5 2:6 6:7N
14.07.2019119331 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBucher Dominique3.455R60:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Coulon Jérôme4.305R51:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Adatte Michel3.704R63:6 3:6N
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Fust Roman5.730R41:6 1:6N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Frenzel Peter5.959R31:6 3:6N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Plazinic Milosch4.119R56:2 6:2S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupHoulmann Eddy5.608R42:6 5:7N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupEberle Alex1.665R76:0 6:2S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupSträssle Michael7.296R32:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupBenz Samuel3.359R66:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasCaduff Luis1.770R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasPally Valentin3.289R6W
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasBeltrami Piero1.955R76:1 6:1S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasSchmid Anton2.996R76:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Mülli Lennard4.788R54:6 1:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Hablützel Remo5.275R42:6 3:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Wiesmann Markus6.362R40:6 1:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Ropero Pinto Juan Francisco3.738R60:6 6:1 7:6S
19.10.2019121693 6. TC Balzers OPENDavidovic Lazar5.651R40:6 0:6N
19.10.2019121693 6. TC Balzers OPENHeyer Gianandrea9.588R1W
19.10.2019121693 6. TC Balzers OPENAlpiger Markus4.726R53:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LKonrad Spichartz
Miodrag Jankovic
Lukas Hrusovsky
Nicolas Venzin
4:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LThomas Fasel
Konrad Spichartz
Thomas Skender
Michael Thomet
7:6 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019116310 Thurgauer TennismeisterschaftenKonrad Spichartz
Thomas Fasel
Raphael Nef
Samuel Aeschbacher
4:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8