Ranking 1/2020Spichartz Konrad (794.78.248.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LHrusovsky Lukas4.123R63:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LThomet Patric2.256R76:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierGiger Stephan6.041R31:6 2:6N
22.04.2019116686 TC-Seebach OsterturnierCsendes Mischa4.753R51:6 6:2 6:4S
X30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Bosshard Simon2.790R77:5 2:6 6:7N
14.07.2019119331 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBucher Dominique3.934R60:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Coulon Jérôme4.940R51:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Adatte Michel3.501R63:6 3:6N
28.07.2019119050 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Fust Roman5.933R41:6 1:6N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Frenzel Peter6.256R31:6 3:6N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Plazinic Milosch3.545R66:2 6:2S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupHoulmann Eddy5.113R52:6 5:7N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupEberle Alex2.198R76:0 6:2S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupSträssle Michael7.850R22:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupBenz Samuel3.655R66:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasCaduff Luis1.051R86:0 6:1S
W01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasPally Valentin3.391R6
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasBeltrami Piero1.689R76:1 6:1S
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasSchmid Anton2.745R76:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Mülli Lennard5.320R44:6 1:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Hablützel Remo5.183R52:6 3:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Wiesmann Markus6.158R40:6 1:6N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Ropero Pinto Juan Francisco2.884R70:6 6:1 7:6S
19.10.2019121693 6. TC Balzers OPENDavidovic Lazar6.540R30:6 0:6N
W19.10.2019121693 6. TC Balzers OPENHeyer Gianandrea9.950N4 (126)
19.10.2019121693 6. TC Balzers OPENAlpiger Markus4.852R53:6 5:7N
X10.11.2019119719 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Ruch Andreas2.261R72:6 7:5 0:6N
X10.11.2019119719 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Stecher Martin2.736R76:7 3:6N
10.11.2019119719 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Hauser Stefano3.286R63:6 6:4 6:7N
17.11.2019121575 PS: TC Vaduz CupBeck Maximilian3.533R63:6 4:6N
17.11.2019121575 PS: TC Vaduz CupMonaci Gianmarco3.851R64:6 6:4 10:4S
04.01.2020121350 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Von Reding Beat4.359R51:6 1:6N
05.01.2020121311 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamWyrsch Peter4.474R50:6 1:6N
W05.01.2020121311 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamTavoli Gregory3.418R6
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Jamin Timothée3.599R66:2 7:5S
X15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Günter Benjamin2.764R73:6 2:6N
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Landolt Hermann4.410R56:4 2:3Z
15.03.2020121083 Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP)Gonianakis Giannis2.920R67:6 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8