Ranking 1/2021Schuler Justin Noah (836.09.323.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U12B LAGolub Danijel4.090R53:6 1:6N
24.06.2020JIC U12B LABeer Andri0.951R86:2 6:1S
09.08.2020JIC U15B LABaltermi Andrin1.692R76:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Hakki Cliff3.191R63:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Grad Benjamin3.763R53:6 6:1 10:5S
05.07.2020124381 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBruno Liam3.834R55:7 3:6N
05.07.2020124381 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGiger Robin Noah3.411R66:3 4:6 10:5S
X19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Neu Noël3.506R53:6 3:6N
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Khanna Agastya2.014R77:6 7:5S
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Fellving Linus3.193R67:5 6:0S
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Antonilli Leandro6.499R31:6 0:6N
17.08.2020123583 Champion von morgen TC HünenbergSchenker Elia2.665R76:0 6:2S
17.08.2020123583 Champion von morgen TC HünenbergWelti Luis1.941R76:2 6:2S
17.08.2020123583 Champion von morgen TC HünenbergKoch Malvin Yao0.806R86:0 6:0S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Von Ow Liam5.616R42:6 0:6N
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Cvetkovic Vladimir3.218R66:1 6:1S
30.08.2020126543 PS: AtzmännigturnierMehdorn Cassian4.547R51:6 1:6N
Z06.09.2020125650 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenZapp Joshua4.781R4
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationZhang Dylan3.921R50:6 6:3 6:7N
27.09.2020126822 TZH Junioren - Winter 2020/21Pegios Jan Anastasios4.000R52:6 3:6N
27.09.2020126822 TZH Junioren - Winter 2020/21Rochat Maximilian2.385R76:2 6:0S
27.09.2020126822 TZH Junioren - Winter 2020/21Ayverdi Cannoah1.527R76:0 6:0S
11.10.2020127027 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Mäkelä Leo4.645R56:1 2:6 5:10N
11.10.2020127027 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Behe Kostas1.356R76:0 6:1S
07.03.2021128069 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturniere 2020/21Mengarelli Lio4.128R53:6 4:6N
07.03.2021128069 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturniere 2020/21Popadic Nemanja2.877R66:1 6:0S
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sager Andrin3.832R54:6 6:4 8:10N
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Asté Etienne1.956R76:1 6:2S
X21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Salabas Elias Teodor3.746R55:7 2:6N
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Vetterli Sander4.058R51:6 6:1 10:8S
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Pfiffner Lias0.174R96:1 6:0S
X28.03.2021128608 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Staedler Lovin Nevio3.824R50:6 2:6N
28.03.2021128608 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zahner Jan3.131R66:7 6:4 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.05.2021JIC U15B LABurkart Elia3.292R66:2 7:5S
23.05.2021JIC U15B LARimensberger Yanis1.046R86:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020127027 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Mäkelä Leo4.645R56:1 2:6 5:10N
11.10.2020127027 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Behe Kostas1.356R76:0 6:1S
07.03.2021128069 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturniere 2020/21Mengarelli Lio4.128R53:6 4:6N
07.03.2021128069 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturniere 2020/21Popadic Nemanja2.877R66:1 6:0S
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sager Andrin3.832R54:6 6:4 8:10N
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Asté Etienne1.956R76:1 6:2S
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Salabas Elias Teodor3.746R55:7 2:6N
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Vetterli Sander4.058R51:6 6:1 10:8S
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Pfiffner Lias0.174R96:1 6:0S
28.03.2021128608 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Staedler Lovin Nevio3.824R50:6 2:6N
28.03.2021128608 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zahner Jan3.131R66:7 6:4 10:8S
04.04.2021129514 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DLessig Lasse3.141R67:5 6:3S
04.04.2021129514 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DKern Terje1.571R76:0 6:4S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Popovic Damjan3.156R66:0 6:4S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Eckert Lieven2.449R66:3 6:0S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Brönnimann Luc2.404R76:3 3:6 10:4S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Schläpfer Michael3.361R60:6 6:2 10:7S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Zahner Jan3.131R66:4 6:0S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Popadic Nemanja2.877R66:2 6:2S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Tornqvist Markus3.290R66:0 6:0S
05.06.2021130465 PS: Coaching TurnierFellving Linus3.193R66:3 6:1S
05.06.2021130465 PS: Coaching TurnierLooser Andreas2.603R76:1 6:2S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Eckert Lieven2.449R66:2 6:3S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Popovic Damjan3.156R66:3 6:2S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sachse Marcus2.918R66:1 2:6 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.05.2021JIC U15B LALinus Egger
Justin Noah Schuler
Luis Uebel
Ciril Eberling
4:6 0:6N
23.05.2021JIC U15B LAJustin Noah Schuler
Linus Egger
Ben Carlos Schweiger
Michael Davidsen
6:3 5:7 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8