Ranking 1/2020Brunner Leano (222.04.460.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAWaidacher Beni1.161R86:1 7:6S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAMeier Wido0.554R96:0 6:0S
11.08.2019JIC U15B LAGrujic Milos1.503R86:4 6:1S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LALieberherr Adrian3.781R61:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Hediger Patrick3.489R60:6 2:6N
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Konopka Léon-Benjamin0.885R86:3 6:4S
12.05.2019118791 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Aleksandrov Artur2.459R76:3 4:6 10:7S
12.05.2019118791 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gamra Alexandre1.100R86:3 6:1S
25.08.2019117951 Champion von morgen TC Domat/EmsSalis Luca1.597R76:2 6:0S
25.08.2019117951 Champion von morgen TC Domat/EmsFormer Noel1.463R83:6 6:4 7:5S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurHasler Christian0.856R86:0 6:2S
X31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurSchneebeli Valentin3.245R62:6 5:7N
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurHasler Christian0.856R86:1 6:2S
31.08.2019118067 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChurDuff Maik0.778R86:2 6:0S
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenFlorin Matteo7.116R21:6 0:6N
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenDietrich Florian1.501R76:3 6:0S
22.09.2019118122 Champion von morgen TC ChurOswald Severin3.800R63:6 6:3 2:10N
22.09.2019118122 Champion von morgen TC ChurHartmann Keanu0.852R86:1 6:1S
22.09.2019118122 Champion von morgen TC ChurHebach Tim0.618R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019118122 Champion von morgen TC ChurSchrofer Dominik1.690R76:0 6:1S
29.09.2019117950 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Domat/EmsPally Pascal4.705R54:6 1:6N
X09.11.2019119616 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagLüscher Nicola2.586R76:7 6:3 9:11N
09.11.2019119616 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagThaqi Rilind3.625R62:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorVonzun Aurel6.430R30:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorMertz Moritz1.613R76:0 6:3S
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorKnupfer Andri1.424R86:1 6:2S
X14.12.2019119707 CASINO GP Aktiven Schaanwald GP 2019/20Indermaur Ramon2.328R74:6 3:6N
14.12.2019119707 CASINO GP Aktiven Schaanwald GP 2019/20Goop Lukas1.161R86:4 6:2S
22.12.2019120025 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPDittrich Tim3.346R66:2 6:2S
22.12.2019120025 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPHörnö Nikolaj3.693R64:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.11.2019119616 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagLüscher Nicola2.586R76:7 6:3 9:11N
09.11.2019119616 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagThaqi Rilind3.625R62:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorVonzun Aurel6.430R30:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorMertz Moritz1.613R76:0 6:3S
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorKnupfer Andri1.424R86:1 6:2S
14.12.2019119707 CASINO GP Aktiven Schaanwald GP 2019/20Indermaur Ramon2.328R74:6 3:6N
14.12.2019119707 CASINO GP Aktiven Schaanwald GP 2019/20Goop Lukas1.161R86:4 6:2S
22.12.2019120025 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPDittrich Tim3.346R66:2 6:2S
22.12.2019120025 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPHörnö Nikolaj3.693R64:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8