Ranking 2/2019Calanca Camilla (251.07.588.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U12G LAGerosa Scarlett4.162R56:2 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U12G LASala Sofia Letizia3.576R66:3 6:2S
01.09.2019JIC U12G LASchärer Nora3.178R66:1 6:4S
07.09.2019JIC U12G LAGerosa Scarlett4.162R56:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioFiocchetta Giulia5.818R31:6 0:6N
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBaronchelli Giulia3.443R66:1 6:2S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Pfister Alice3.852R56:0 6:1S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Rezzonico Nora3.959R56:4 6:3S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Rivaroli Séline4.136R56:3 7:5S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Lazic Angela4.390R56:4 6:4S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Boselli Sofia4.077R66:7 7:6 10:7S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Schärer Nora3.178R66:2 6:2S
X17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Rezzonico Nora3.959R55:7 3:6N
X07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UGerosa Scarlett4.162R54:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - URezzonico Nora3.959R56:2 6:2S
X10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGerosa Scarlett4.162R56:7 7:6 9:11N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirCaregnato Febe2.941R66:2 6:0S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirCeschi Melody1.686R76:0 6:1S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFILombardi Asia5.258R43:6 0:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIIsenburg Laura1.607R76:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U12G LAGerosa Scarlett4.162R56:2 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U12G LASala Sofia Letizia3.576R66:3 6:2S
01.09.2019JIC U12G LASchärer Nora3.178R66:1 6:4S
07.09.2019JIC U12G LAGerosa Scarlett4.162R56:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.06.2019IC 1LMartina Beltraminelli
Camilla Calanca
Vanessa Rasman
Laura Velardi
1:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U12G LACamilla Calanca
Febe Caregnato
Nora Rezzonico
Vivien Manzoni
6:3 7:6S
01.09.2019JIC U12G LACamilla Calanca
Febe Caregnato
Nora Schärer
Lynn Arnet
6:2 6:3S
07.09.2019JIC U12G LACamilla Calanca
Febe Caregnato
Scarlett Gerosa
Nora Rezzonico
6:3 5:7 5:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.02.2020122405 Doppio nel palloneFebe Caregnato
Camilla Calanca
Stefanie Trinkler
Giulia Brunner Borasi
5:7 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8