Ranking 2/2019Popea Théotime (720.08.233.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.05.2019JIC U12B LARuf Clément2.871R66:2 1:6 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAGonnet Carl2.470R76:2 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAMaiburg Till2.933R63:6 6:3 6:4S
X25.08.2019JIC U12B LARollier Lilian3.617R66:2 6:7 4:6N
01.09.2019JIC U12B LAGrand Clément4.032R50:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.10.2018116051 Champion von morgen TC LutryBlardone Oscar4.412R54:6 6:3 5:7N
31.10.2018116051 Champion von morgen TC LutryExartier Matthieu1.410R86:1 6:3S
31.10.2018116051 Champion von morgen TC LutryRudin Matthieu0.819R96:1 6:4S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVlahos Sebastian5.858R41:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierQuillet Mathieu3.534R63:6 6:3 10:7S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLGunther Noam4.998R42:6 2:6N
X29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlBohn Mendoza Miguel A3.641R63:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRivier Hadrien4.481R54:6 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Stanisavljevic Mateja4.344R54:6 2:6N
X02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGarrigues-Brodard Mateo2.656R72:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116668 Tournoi Junior avant relâchesSchaad Thibaud5.398R41:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyMühlemann Mischa4.125R56:2 3:6 5:10N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyBucurescu Andrei2.712R76:2 6:2S
X09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsSpera Matt3.578R62:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Nic David3.736R56:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Bohn Mendoza Miguel A3.641R67:6 6:3S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Alloro Giuseppe Adriano2.732R66:1 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Maiburg Till2.933R66:2 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Ratzenboeck Niels2.719R66:1 6:0S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVelasco Ruiz Mathias3.574R66:3 6:2S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRichter Arsène3.252R61:6 7:6 7:6S
Z22.09.2019117503 Champion von morgen TC LutrySpera Matt3.578R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.05.2019JIC U12B LARuf Clément2.871R66:2 1:6 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAGonnet Carl2.470R76:2 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAMaiburg Till2.933R63:6 6:3 6:4S
25.08.2019JIC U12B LARollier Lilian3.617R66:2 6:7 4:6N
01.09.2019JIC U12B LAGrand Clément4.032R50:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.05.2019JIC U12B LAMateja Stanisavljevic
Théotime Popea
Isaac Greuter
Marwane Meylan
6:0 7:6S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAThéotime Popea
Mateja Stanisavljevic
Théo Dreyer
Carl Gonnet
6:3 7:5S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAMateja Stanisavljevic
Théotime Popea
Stefan Stojkovic
Jules Clément
7:6 6:4S
25.08.2019JIC U12B LAMateja Stanisavljevic
Théotime Popea
Ethan Dufresne
Lilian Rollier
2:6 6:2 10:6S
01.09.2019JIC U12B LAMateja Stanisavljevic
Théotime Popea
Oscar Blardone
Clément Grand
2:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.09.2019117505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LutryJulien Chatelan
Theotime Popea
Pascal Cuennet
Björn Rapp
1:6 6:3 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8