Ranking 2/2019Agoba Edem-David (105.07.190.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAVonlanthen Lorin4.059R65:7 6:4 4:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LARentsch Carl Louis2.725R76:2 5:7 1:6N
20.06.2019JIC U12B LAFeuz Jan1.558R76:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114943 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigRohrer Nico3.940R54:6 3:6N
20.10.2018114943 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigSiegenthaler Loris2.007R76:0 7:6S
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupHerzig Jonas2.522R73:6 6:0 7:6S
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupSantschi Carlo1.922R77:5 6:2S
X11.11.2018115179 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierPfister Elio2.702R72:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115179 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierReichen Robert2.089R76:1 6:3S
25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierSutter Noah3.736R64:6 2:6N
25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierZenhäusern Tim3.353R64:6 6:3 4:10N
16.12.2018115181 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierHodler Fynn1.431R86:1 6:1S
16.12.2018115181 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierHuonder Gianni2.372R76:0 6:1S
13.01.2019115182 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierSutter Noah3.736R62:6 4:6N
13.01.2019115182 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierLehmann Miguel3.098R66:3 6:2S
Z03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiPfister Elio2.702R7
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Pauli Gian4.810R51:6 1:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Petkovic Toni2.326R76:2 6:4S
24.03.2019115184 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierZenhäusern Tim3.353R66:3 7:6S
24.03.2019115184 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R66:2 6:2S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NFrei Elias2.594R76:3 7:6S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMeylan Marwane3.335R66:3 6:2S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NZehnder Thibault3.405R64:6 6:7N
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenGilardi Robin2.172R76:3 6:2S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenGubler Jarno1.692R76:0 6:0S
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbHonegger Frederic2.941R66:7 4:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbSchweizer Noé1.387R76:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRagazzi Dario0.592R96:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKrämer Sven1.934R75:7 6:4 7:6S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSermet Nico4.904R52:6 5:7N
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbOesterle Diego0.387R96:0 6:0S
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbGränicher Cedric1.075R86:0 6:0S
X04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbRauch Matti2.698R76:3 3:6 7:10N
X04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbDixit Romir2.334R76:7 6:7N
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbKrämer Sven1.934R76:4 6:1S
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbSantschi Carlo1.922R76:0 6:0S
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbMaurer Elie1.314R86:1 6:1S
X04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbJungi Jan Patrick2.723R74:6 2:6N
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbRauch Jon1.485R76:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAVonlanthen Lorin4.059R65:7 6:4 4:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LARentsch Carl Louis2.725R76:2 5:7 1:6N
20.06.2019JIC U12B LAFeuz Jan1.558R76:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NFrei Elias2.594R76:3 7:6S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMeylan Marwane3.335R66:3 6:2S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NZehnder Thibault3.405R64:6 6:7N
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenGilardi Robin2.172R76:3 6:2S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenGubler Jarno1.692R76:0 6:0S
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbHonegger Frederic2.941R66:7 4:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbSchweizer Noé1.387R76:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRagazzi Dario0.592R96:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKrämer Sven1.934R75:7 6:4 7:6S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSermet Nico4.904R52:6 5:7N
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbOesterle Diego0.387R96:0 6:0S
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbGränicher Cedric1.075R86:0 6:0S
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbRauch Matti2.698R76:3 3:6 7:10N
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbDixit Romir2.334R76:7 6:7N
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbKrämer Sven1.934R76:4 6:1S
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbSantschi Carlo1.922R76:0 6:0S
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbMaurer Elie1.314R86:1 6:1S
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbJungi Jan Patrick2.723R74:6 2:6N
04.09.2019117376 Champion von morgen TC WorbRauch Jon1.485R76:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAEdem-David Agoba
Carlo Santschi
Lorin Vonlanthen
Kyaxar Ansari
3:6 1:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LACarlo Santschi
Edem-David Agoba
Luca Palombo
Carl Louis Rentsch
4:6 6:7N
20.06.2019JIC U12B LAEdem-David Agoba
Carlo Santschi
Jan Feuz
Leo Feuz
2:6Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8