Ranking 1/2020Oeschger Jil (697.10.665.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Ivanovic Mila3.112R64:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Epper Leonie2.518R66:3 6:4S
11.05.2019119032 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Stadtherr Annina2.870R60:4 1:4N
11.05.2019119032 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Mäkelä Linnea1.898R74:0 4:2S
X19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Budiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.367R63:6 6:3 7:10N
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Edelman Julia Claire0.621R86:1 6:1S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenIvanovic Mila3.112R66:7 5:7N
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenKriesi Kim3.364R53:6 6:2 7:10N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensKoc Lara2.400R66:3 6:0S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensJenny Noelia3.140R66:3 6:2S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereShmotolokha Daria0.027R96:1 6:0S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:4 1:6 10:8S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstEpper Leonie2.518R66:4 6:3S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstMäkelä Linnea1.898R76:1 6:3S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaSivrikaya Sueda3.766R56:3 3:6 5:10N
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaKoc Lara2.400R64:6 6:4 10:7S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Gantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R52:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Passardi Carla Lycia1.228R86:0 6:1S
X08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Pedretti Isabella2.606R63:6 0:6N
Z02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMumenthaler Yana4.040R5
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCelcer Misa2.711R63:6 6:4 10:7S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grüniger Sarina2.567R70:6 2:6N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Oehlemann Celine1.473R76:1 6:1S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Öztekin Asya3.111R61:6 6:1 10:7S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSteiner Linda1.978R72:6 6:1 10:8S
W23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTrüeb Laila Luisa0.416R9
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupEngelhard Selina1.174R76:1 6:0S
X07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturTesic Gala1.839R73:6 3:6N
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSpasojevic Tea0.543R86:0 6:4S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKriesi Kim3.364R51:6 1:6N
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYWong Chloe1.068R86:4 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupDuranovic Azra1.705R76:2 6:4S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupEngelhard Selina1.174R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMumenthaler Yana4.040R5Z
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCelcer Misa2.711R63:6 6:4 10:7S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grüniger Sarina2.567R70:6 2:6N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Oehlemann Celine1.473R76:1 6:1S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Öztekin Asya3.111R61:6 6:1 10:7S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSteiner Linda1.978R72:6 6:1 10:8S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTrüeb Laila Luisa0.416R9W
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupEngelhard Selina1.174R76:1 6:0S
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturTesic Gala1.839R73:6 3:6N
07.12.2019119604 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSpasojevic Tea0.543R86:0 6:4S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKriesi Kim3.364R51:6 1:6N
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYWong Chloe1.068R86:4 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupDuranovic Azra1.705R76:2 6:4S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupEngelhard Selina1.174R76:0 6:1S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Hufnagel Lotta0.845R86:2 6:4S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Risi Elina0.724R96:0 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerReichen Leilani4.353R50:6 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIvanovic Mila3.112R67:5 3:6 6:4S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Meier Satine1.533R76:4 3:6 7:10N
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Borsani Sophia1.629R71:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8