Ranking 1/2021Matti Sam (637.95.485.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 2LHuber Marcel3.496R66:4 4:6 7:6S
13.09.2020IC 2LSigg Pascal4.448R56:0 6:2S
20.09.2020IC 2LSiffert Ivan3.122R66:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020de Leur Sander7.220R31:6 0:6N
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Eder Michael5.013R47:5 7:6S
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGVögtlin Pascal6.480R31:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGBrechbühl Christof4.450R56:3 7:5S
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Aeschimann Riccardo5.474R46:2 7:6S
12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Mühlheim Fabrice6.669R33:6 2:6N
X12.07.2020124623 Höhematte - Cup ( BO-Grand Slam Wertung)Burri Nicola6.174R36:4 6:7 3:6N
X26.07.2020123996 Seeblick CupMeghji Marc5.867R42:6 7:6 6:7N
22.08.2020124321 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZweisimmenPerren Kevin3.076R66:3 6:3S
22.08.2020124321 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ZweisimmenZiegler Sandro1.391R86:2 6:3S
10.10.2020125830 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSchwestermann Marc4.787R57:5 6:2S
10.10.2020125830 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniVicandi Ramon3.849R56:3 6:0S
11.10.2020125831 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniTeesselink Arjen5.065R46:1 4:6 10:6S
11.10.2020125831 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniHuber Florian4.424R56:3 1:6 10:8S
25.10.2020125835 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniKecskes Philipp4.314R56:4 4:6 7:6S
25.10.2020125835 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniTeesselink Nardi3.656R66:3 6:1S
31.10.2020126463 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieTerranova Aaron6.856R30:6 1:6N
X08.11.2020126577 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSchleiniger Marco5.948R46:7 3:6N
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierLangenberger Jakob7.425R23:6 4:6N
X28.11.2020125868 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniRyser Nicola5.226R42:6 4:6N
28.11.2020125868 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniBüttner André4.485R56:3 7:6S
13.12.2020127120 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesTrüb Joél5.438R46:4 3:0W
13.12.2020127120 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSchwestermann Marc4.787R56:2 6:3S
13.12.2020127120 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSchmid Jonas4.664R56:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LKämpf Andreas7.785R23:6 6:4 3:6N
13.06.2021IC 2LLoup Marc4.063R56:4 7:5S
03.07.2021IC 2LSalinas Sebastian6.034R41:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020125830 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSchwestermann Marc4.787R57:5 6:2S
10.10.2020125830 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniVicandi Ramon3.849R56:3 6:0S
11.10.2020125831 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniTeesselink Arjen5.065R46:1 4:6 10:6S
11.10.2020125831 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniHuber Florian4.424R56:3 1:6 10:8S
25.10.2020125835 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniKecskes Philipp4.314R56:4 4:6 7:6S
25.10.2020125835 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniTeesselink Nardi3.656R66:3 6:1S
31.10.2020126463 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieTerranova Aaron6.856R30:6 1:6N
08.11.2020126577 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSchleiniger Marco5.948R46:7 3:6N
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierLangenberger Jakob7.425R23:6 4:6N
28.11.2020125868 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniRyser Nicola5.226R42:6 4:6N
28.11.2020125868 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniBüttner André4.485R56:3 7:6S
13.12.2020127120 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesTrüb Joél5.438R46:4 3:0W
13.12.2020127120 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSchwestermann Marc4.787R56:2 6:3S
13.12.2020127120 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSchmid Jonas4.664R56:2 6:4S
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenRichard Reto4.532R54:6 3:6N
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenMüller Patric3.337R66:3 6:1S
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierSchaad Thomas6.611R34:6 7:5 6:7N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableSchnider Nolan6.268R33:6 4:6N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableMercurio Luca6.151R36:3 6:2S
20.06.2021130225 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Gantert Marvin5.340R46:1 6:2S
20.06.2021130225 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Lovat Edoardo4.283R57:5 7:6S
02.07.2021130338 45. TTM Thun Open (Gruppenspiele) // FinalsHennebert Charlie7.198R21:6 1:6N
02.07.2021130338 45. TTM Thun Open (Gruppenspiele) // FinalsKissling Joël7.303R30:6 2:6N
02.07.2021130338 45. TTM Thun Open (Gruppenspiele) // FinalsBouton Anthony4.554R56:3 7:6S
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterCarigiet Marco5.236R52:6 1:6N
25.07.2021130649 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Büchi Christian8.178R12:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LSam Matti
Christoph Perren
Nicola Burri
Eric Urbaniak
6:2 6:4S
13.06.2021IC 2LSam Matti
Lorenz Bühler
Moritz Häni
Jorin Bühler
6:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierChristian Büchi
Sam Matti
Omer Noor
Tobias Nauer
6:3 5:7 10:3S
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierChristian Büchi
Sam Matti
Alexander Schickhofer
Valentin Schickhofer
7:5 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8