Ranking 1/2020Sacbüken Derin (775.06.517.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019IC 2LWongtha-Le Saeng-Arun3.032R66:2 6:0S
16.06.2019IC 2LSaner Fabienne1.264R86:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBachmann Tamara7.034R33:6 3:6N
01.09.2019113155 Rappi Kids Open 2019Trajkovska Ana3.985R66:1 6:3S
01.09.2019113155 Rappi Kids Open 2019Gräzer Jenna2.178R75:7 6:2 6:0S
01.09.2019113155 Rappi Kids Open 2019Graber Anne-Sophie2.367R76:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Principi Mellie7.460R20:6 1:6N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierUebersax Sheela7.934R20:6 0:6N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDobazas Konstantina4.065R56:2 6:4S
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouGiupponi Alyssa7.157R20:6 1:6N
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouTantu Anna4.608R57:5 6:3S
20.10.2019120090 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20König Alex8.446R21:6 0:6N
26.10.2019121856 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Musso Claire5.614R44:6 2:6N
26.10.2019121856 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Alder Kerstin4.163R56:3 4:6 10:7S
X27.10.2019121195 TennisFun4YouBuchecker Johannah4.540R57:6 1:6 10:12N
03.11.2019122132 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Goryachev Maria6.149R33:6 4:6N
03.11.2019122132 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Nagel Sophie3.855R57:5 6:4S
10.11.2019121207 TennisFun4YouWijers Saskia8.047R22:6 2:6N
10.11.2019121207 TennisFun4YouDrapalova Katerina5.289R46:4 2:6 10:8S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyFrost Anna6.149R31:6 6:7N
24.11.2019122090 TennisFun4YouGiuliani Sophie7.324R22:6 1:6N
24.11.2019122090 TennisFun4YouBrilli Jennifer5.204R42:6W
07.12.2019122092 TennisFun4YouCoric Melanie5.637R41:6 2:6N
07.12.2019122092 TennisFun4YouMassalsky Katharina4.259R56:3 0:6 10:5S
X08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouSutic Natasa5.173R42:6 1:6N
X14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierQuartararo Lorena5.580R43:6 1:6N
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierUzorocki Tanja5.183R46:2 7:5S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kellenberger Isabella7.774R22:6 0:6N
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Oeschger Liv5.632R46:4 2:1W
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierVanini Ambra5.005R46:4 7:6S
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierAiello Asia4.293R50:6 6:2 10:7S
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKotay Giulia4.518R56:2 6:1S
X26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixVasilescu Oana Maria5.260R42:6 3:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchnyder Sarina6.546R31:6 1:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria6.149R36:4 5:7 7:6S
Z01.03.2020122815 TennisFun4YouQerreti Erlona3.471R6
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKägi Zoe6.732R31:6 3:6N
Z07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBecker Lena3.501R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U15G LACasari Anja5.190R42:6 1:6N
11.07.2020JIC U15G LASchlund Elena2.466R76:1 6:1S
12.07.2020JIC U15G LAFahmy Liv1.203R86:0 6:2S
23.08.2020JIC U15G LAFrei Anna4.058R57:5 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierUebersax Sheela7.934R20:6 0:6N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDobazas Konstantina4.065R56:2 6:4S
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouGiupponi Alyssa7.157R20:6 1:6N
19.10.2019121174 TennisFun4YouTantu Anna4.608R57:5 6:3S
20.10.2019120090 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20König Alex8.446R21:6 0:6N
26.10.2019121856 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Musso Claire5.614R44:6 2:6N
26.10.2019121856 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Alder Kerstin4.163R56:3 4:6 10:7S
27.10.2019121195 TennisFun4YouBuchecker Johannah4.540R57:6 1:6 10:12N
03.11.2019122132 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Goryachev Maria6.149R33:6 4:6N
03.11.2019122132 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Nagel Sophie3.855R57:5 6:4S
10.11.2019121207 TennisFun4YouWijers Saskia8.047R22:6 2:6N
10.11.2019121207 TennisFun4YouDrapalova Katerina5.289R46:4 2:6 10:8S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyFrost Anna6.149R31:6 6:7N
24.11.2019122090 TennisFun4YouGiuliani Sophie7.324R22:6 1:6N
24.11.2019122090 TennisFun4YouBrilli Jennifer5.204R42:6W
07.12.2019122092 TennisFun4YouCoric Melanie5.637R41:6 2:6N
07.12.2019122092 TennisFun4YouMassalsky Katharina4.259R56:3 0:6 10:5S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouSutic Natasa5.173R42:6 1:6N
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierQuartararo Lorena5.580R43:6 1:6N
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierUzorocki Tanja5.183R46:2 7:5S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Kellenberger Isabella7.774R22:6 0:6N
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Oeschger Liv5.632R46:4 2:1W
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierVanini Ambra5.005R46:4 7:6S
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierAiello Asia4.293R50:6 6:2 10:7S
12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKotay Giulia4.518R56:2 6:1S
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixVasilescu Oana Maria5.260R42:6 3:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchnyder Sarina6.546R31:6 1:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria6.149R36:4 5:7 7:6S
01.03.2020122815 TennisFun4YouQerreti Erlona3.471R6Z
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKägi Zoe6.732R31:6 3:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBecker Lena3.501R6Z
12.09.2020126340 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveGenier Tess7.358R21:6 3:6N
12.09.2020126340 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveDubois Manon9.234R11:6 1:6N
19.09.2020125972 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mamassis Irini Pavlina6.666R33:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 1LDerin Sacbüken
Maxima Santucci
Kim Jegen
Aline Strub
6:4 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U15G LADerin Sacbüken
Maxima Santucci
Anja Casari
Luana Kappeler
4:6 0:6N
11.07.2020JIC U15G LADerin Sacbüken
Maxima Santucci
Juana Kreil
Fiona Martin
6:1 6:3S
12.07.2020JIC U15G LADerin Sacbüken
Maxima Santucci
Liv Fahmy
Fiona Luchsinger
6:0 6:1S
23.08.2020JIC U15G LADerin Sacbüken
Sofia Forte
Anna Frei
Heidi Schmal
3:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8