Ranking 1/2021Bieri Michael (167.73.443.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020124977 Däredinge OpenForrer André5.512R47:5 2:6 6:10N
X05.07.2020124977 Däredinge OpenBärtschiger Marco5.066R46:3 3:6 10:12N
05.07.2020124977 Däredinge OpenSigrist Lionel Mischa3.105R66:0 6:0S
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierGrepper Yvan5.525R46:3 2:6 6:4S
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierLauper Beat6.227R34:6 6:3 6:2S
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierHowald Peter2.837R66:0 6:0S
Z19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierBärtschiger Marco5.066R4
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierKulli Michel3.758R66:1 7:5S
19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierBärtschiger Marco5.066R47:6 6:2S
26.07.2020125083 2. CENTRIS-CUPMüller Max Niclas6.352R34:6 1:6N
26.07.2020125083 2. CENTRIS-CUPLauper Joel5.305R46:4 7:5S
26.07.2020125083 2. CENTRIS-CUPSchmid Florian4.580R56:2 6:3S
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Mutti Fabio5.778R44:6 7:5 2:6N
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Jeker Marcel1.564R86:1 6:0S
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Piffaretti Dario5.516R46:7Z
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Wagner Tim3.374R66:1 6:1S
15.08.2020125117 3. Homberg-CupBärtschiger Marco5.066R46:0 6:4S
15.08.2020125117 3. Homberg-CupWolf Nicolas3.844R66:4 6:3S
15.08.2020125117 3. Homberg-CupRössler Jonas4.010R56:4 6:0S
06.09.2020124503 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HombergBärtschiger Marco5.066R46:2 6:1S
X06.09.2020124503 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HombergRüegger Tobias4.673R56:3 0:6 5:7N
06.09.2020124503 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HombergGünter Daniel5.107R46:1 6:1S
X06.09.2020125128 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaWälti Martin5.294R47:6 5:7 3:6N
06.09.2020125128 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaTomasik Jacek3.502R66:0 6:2S
13.09.2020123380 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Biber SOMisteli Manfred2.697R76:0 6:1S
27.09.2020126800 Team-CupTomasik Jacek3.502R66:1 6:1S
27.09.2020126800 Team-CupBrodbeck Marco4.085R56:2 6:0S
11.10.2020127004 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengeRuetsch Robin6.932R33:6 3:6N
11.10.2020127004 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengeBerisha Albin5.224R46:2 6:1S
18.10.2020127005 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengeMendi Deniz5.910R36:4 1:6 3:10N
18.10.2020127005 Tennis-Trimbach: autumn challengeMihaltan Gheorghe Traian4.687R56:7 6:2 10:1S
22.11.2020127265 CIS Tages-TurnierSchneider Patrick4.997R56:2 6:4S
22.11.2020127265 CIS Tages-TurnierWodarzik Jeremy6.066R36:1 1:6 10:6S
Z29.11.2020124522 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsImbriani Nathan8.613R1
X28.03.2021125312 Hier&Jetzt Team CupFerrari Noè5.053R44:6 4:6N
28.03.2021125312 Hier&Jetzt Team CupBlumer Rolf2.436R76:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2021IC 1LPiffaretti Dario5.516R46:0 6:0S
29.05.2021IC 1LErard Marceau7.616R26:7 0:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LSeger Cedric3.345R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.05.2021IC 1LFlorian Winz
Michael Bieri
Elia Lauper
Fabio Bärtschiger
6:4 4:6 5:10N
29.05.2021IC 1LMichael Bieri
Nicolas Nanzer
Marceau Erard
Noé Erard
2:6 3:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LMichael Bieri
Florian Winz
Cedric Seger
Patrick Hädener
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8